New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220012 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Black Bros & Euro Ho's
  2. More Cock Please
  3. Superb Tits
  4. Anal Power
  5. Hardcore Blonde Sluts
Franco Roccaforte
Franco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco Roccaforte
Aliases: Theo Cabrera, Teo Cabrera, Franco Roccoforte
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Jan 26th 1960 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Ciudad Piar, Venezuela
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Above pubes (2000's)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franco Roccaforte’s Porn Star Biography

Franco Roccaforte made his porn debut in 1991 when he was 31 years old. He has continued to work steadily in the industry, building one of the most prolific careers in the biz. Roccaforte has worked with most of the most prestigious production companies in the industry, including Red Light District, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, Evasive Angles, and many more. Roccaforte has appeared in more than 800 titles over the course of his career.

Notable Films

Roccaforte has worked extensively throughout his career with both Evil Angel and Private. With Evil Angel, he has performed in several films with his friend and fellow porn star Rocco Siffredi. Among the most notable of these collaborations include Rocco: Animal Trainer, in which he has appeared in 10 editions of the series, and Rocco's True Anal Stories, in which Roccaforte has performed in 10 videos in the series. His work with Private is equally impressive, with him performing in well over 25 films with the production company over the course of his career. Private Reality and Private Xtreme are two series that Roccaforte has appeared in multiple times with Private.

Directorial Debut

After 11 long years after making his acting debut, Roccaforte decided to step behind the camera and try something different. While he continued working as an actor, Roccaforte made his directorial debut in 2002. He only directed 6 movies over a span of 4 years, producing films for FM Video and Sineplex. You can see Roccaforte’s directorial work in Cannibale Di Fica Bianca 3 (FM Video) and Chasin Tail (Sineplex), parts 1-5.

Title Any

Black Bros & Euro Ho's

Video: Black Bros & Euro Ho's
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-10-25

When you’re super stressed out, the best way to get rid of some tension is to have . . .

Studio:

More Cock Please

Video: More Cock Please
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

How can any woman take any more cock than that!! These girls take one dick in the . . .

Studio:

Superb Tits

Video: Superb Tits
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These aren't just big tits, these are the most superb tits you’ve ever seen! These . . .

Studio:

Anal Power

Video: Anal Power
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

You know when people talk about the Power of the Pussy, FUCK THAT, it's all about . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Blonde Sluts

Video: Hardcore Blonde Sluts
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Sometimes you just want to fuck a blonde that's a filthy fucking hardcore slut. You . . .

Studio:

Interracial Service

Video: Interracial Service
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Featuring an amazing cast of beautiful and heavenly shaped gorgeous girls in intense . . .

Studio:

We Want Black

Video: We Want Black
Preview

13 Ratings

Bitches that have a craving for dark, heavy dick find a hung brother to take care . . .

Studio:

Big Black Cocks 2

Video: Big Black Cocks 2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Presenting the all new Aisha Angel, this Private virgin makes her breakthrough

. . .

Studio:

2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3

Video: 2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These beautiful babes love to double up for a fucking from well hung studs. Cherry . . .

Studio:

Double Stuff Me

Video: Double Stuff Me
Preview

14 Ratings

One dick just isn’t enough for these completely out of control sexual women. They . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 61 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Franco Roccaforte

No Comments to Show