New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Crowd Bondage Volume 5
  2. Ass Fucking Animals
  3. Latinas On The Loose Vol. 5
  4. Jingle Balls
  5. Desmadre En El Festival Erotico De Barcelona
  6. 4-Way Pussy Bang
  7. Raw Chocolate Threesomes 2
  8. Color Of Lust
  9. White Cougars Blackened
  10. Bourgeoise Urges
Franco Roccaforte
Franco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco Roccaforte
Aliases: Theo Cabrera, Teo Cabrera, Franco Roccoforte
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Jan 26th 1960 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Ciudad Piar, Bolívar, Venezuela
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Above pubes (2000's)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franco Roccaforte's Porn Star Biography

Franco Roccaforte made his porn debut in 1991 when he was 31 years old. He has continued to work steadily in the industry, building one of the most prolific careers in the biz. Roccaforte has worked with most of the most prestigious production companies in the industry, including Red Light District, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, Evasive Angles, and many more. Roccaforte has appeared in more than 800 titles over the course of his career.

Notable Films

Roccaforte has worked extensively throughout his career with both Evil Angel and Private. With Evil Angel, he has performed in several films with his friend and fellow porn star Rocco Siffredi. Among the most notable of these collaborations include Rocco: Animal Trainer, in which he has appeared in 10 editions of the series, and Rocco's True Anal Stories, in which Roccaforte has performed in 10 videos in the series. His work with Private is equally impressive, with him performing in well over 25 films with the production company over the course of his career. Private Reality and Private Xtreme are two series that Roccaforte has appeared in multiple times with Private.

Directorial Debut

After 11 long years after making his acting debut, Roccaforte decided to step behind the camera and try something different. While he continued working as an actor, Roccaforte made his directorial debut in 2002. He only directed 6 movies over a span of 4 years, producing films for FM Video and Sineplex. You can see Roccaforte's directorial work in Cannibale Di Fica Bianca 3 (FM Video) and Chasin Tail (Sineplex), parts 1-5.

Title Any

Crowd Bondage Volume 5

Video: Crowd Bondage Volume 5
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-17
Premium Title

Lustful Russian chick Selvaggia gets bound in a voyeur group session by Jordi Lucena. . . .

Studio:

Ass Fucking Animals

Video: Ass Fucking Animals
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-26

Butts getting split and crammed with cock until the gorgeous horny girl is worn out . . .

Studio:

Latinas On The Loose Vol. 5

Video: Latinas On The Loose Vol. 5
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title


Gorgeous Russian babe Lara Onyx enjoys Alberto Blanco's cock in an abandoned
. . .

Studio:

Jingle Balls

Video: Jingle Balls
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Beatrice, a shy young woman, doesn’t expect anyone to share the Christmas Eve with . . .

Studio:

Desmadre En El Festival Erotico De Barcelona

Video: Desmadre En El Festival Erotico De Barcelona
Preview

10 Ratings

During this festival in Barcelona, beautiful girls with nice tits and figures fuck . . .

Studio:

4-Way Pussy Bang

Video: 4-Way Pussy Bang
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Cum watch this 4-way pussy bang where there are 3 girls to every guy! Aida Sweet, . . .

Studio:

Raw Chocolate Threesomes 2

Video: Raw Chocolate Threesomes 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Nothing's better than some raw chocolate cock! At least for these horny women. BlackX . . .

Studio:

Color Of Lust

Video: Color Of Lust
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Dark cock, mixed pussy, and lovers of all colors cum together to create an interracial . . .

Studio:

White Cougars Blackened

Video: White Cougars Blackened
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hey do you like horny sluts enjoying biggest black cocks in the industry? Well, believe . . .

Studio:

Bourgeoise Urges

Video: Bourgeoise Urges
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Camille is a very specialized psychologist. She only works with upper class couples . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 64 
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Franco Roccaforte

No Comments to Show