New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Once You Go Black
  2. Latex Lucy's Submissive Fantasies
  3. MILF Amore 4
  4. Dream Sex
  5. Bangin' MILFs 4
  6. Urban Sex
  7. Escort Squad
  8. MILF Amore 3 - Roberta Farnese 2 Men For Me
Franco Roccaforte
Franco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco RoccaforteFranco Roccaforte
Aliases: Theo Cabrera, Teo Cabrera, Franco Roccoforte
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Jan 26th 1960 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Ciudad Piar, Bolívar, Venezuela
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Above pubes (2000's)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Franco Roccaforte's Porn Star Biography

Franco Roccaforte made his porn debut in 1991 when he was 31 years old. He has continued to work steadily in the industry, building one of the most prolific careers in the biz. Roccaforte has worked with most of the most prestigious production companies in the industry, including Red Light District, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, Evasive Angles, and many more. Roccaforte has appeared in more than 800 titles over the course of his career.

Notable Films

Roccaforte has worked extensively throughout his career with both Evil Angel and Private. With Evil Angel, he has performed in several films with his friend and fellow porn star Rocco Siffredi. Among the most notable of these collaborations include Rocco: Animal Trainer, in which he has appeared in 10 editions of the series, and Rocco's True Anal Stories, in which Roccaforte has performed in 10 videos in the series. His work with Private is equally impressive, with him performing in well over 25 films with the production company over the course of his career. Private Reality and Private Xtreme are two series that Roccaforte has appeared in multiple times with Private.

Directorial Debut

After 11 long years after making his acting debut, Roccaforte decided to step behind the camera and try something different. While he continued working as an actor, Roccaforte made his directorial debut in 2002. He only directed 6 movies over a span of 4 years, producing films for FM Video and Sineplex. You can see Roccaforte's directorial work in Cannibale Di Fica Bianca 3 (FM Video) and Chasin Tail (Sineplex), parts 1-5.

Title Any

Once You Go Black

Video: Once You Go Black
Preview

7 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-07-12

From the young and horny to the mature and hedonistic the saying "Once You Go Black", . . .

Studio:

Latex Lucy's Submissive Fantasies

Video: Latex Lucy's Submissive Fantasies
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-07-06

Lucy is a bad girl and as dirty and perverted as they cum. She just can’t get enough, . . .

Studio:

MILF Amore 4

Video: MILF Amore 4
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-05-28

This is the fourth movie of the series dedicated to Italian MILFs: MILF Amore. In . . .

Studio:

Dream Sex

Video: Dream Sex
Preview

9 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-05-22

The best sex comes from your imagination. After delighting us with a video clip of . . .

Studio:

Bangin' MILFs 4

Video: Bangin' MILFs 4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Looking for real MILFS? We've got you covered! They like it big, they like it hard, . . .

Studio:

Urban Sex

Video: Urban Sex
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

A group of tourists are on holiday in Spain, they met some very sociable guys who . . .

Studio:

Escort Squad

Video: Escort Squad
Preview

11 Ratings

After a highly classified information-filled notebook has been stolen, Global Spy, . . .

Studio:

MILF Amore 3 - Roberta Farnese 2 Men For Me

Video: MILF Amore 3 - Roberta Farnese 2 Men For Me
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Watch the hot cover MILF Roberta Farnese take on two cocks and she get anal, which . . .

Studio:

Granny Never Goin' Back 3

Video: Granny Never Goin' Back 3
Preview

10 Ratings

Granny can't fight it; she's overwhelmed by her desire for black cock! She wants . . .

Studio:

MILF Amore #1 - Malena Goes Black

Video: MILF Amore #1 - Malena Goes Black
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

This is the first movie of the new series dedicated to Italian MILFs. In this video . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 62 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Franco Roccaforte

No Comments to Show