Daisy Sparks

26 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Daisy Sparks
Daisy SparksDaisy SparksDaisy Sparks
Alias: Sparky Sin Claire
Born: Jun 28th 1988
Birth Place: Riverside, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daisy Sparks Pornstar Biography

Daisy Sparks is a female star. Ms. Daisy Sparks was born on Jun 28, 1988. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Gigi Banx , however, she is 2 years older than Gigi Banx . Daisy was born in Riverside, CA, US.

Daisy's Porn Career

Ms. Sparks has worked with multiple adult movie studios including Bluebird Films, Burning Angel Entertainment, and Black Market. She is quite well rounded and has acted in movies which involve 63 categories. These run the range from cumshots & facials to interracial scenes , and scenes in Philadelphia.

Ms. Daisy Sparks has worked with a number of performers which include Joachim Kessef, Barry Scott and Alice Kingsnorth. Of all of her costars, you can see Daisy appearing most frequently with Krysta Kaos. They have been in 8 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, Bobbi Violates San Francisco (Disc 1), became available in 2012 by Bobbi Starr Productions. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Scurvy Girls Vo. 3 (Disc 2) (Loaded Digital), I Fucked My Teacher (Burning Angel Entertainment), and Scurvy Girls Vo. 3 (Disc 1) (Loaded Digital).

The list of movies in which Daisy Sparks is featured includes I Fucked My Teacher, Amateur Swinger Party and Huge Cock Junkies 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Daisy appears contains Diablos Ink'd, Anal Casting Calls and Scurvy Girls.

Title Any
(36 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The smell of sex hits the room like a grenade, and soon all the guests are pulling . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

A compilation of 10 scenes between 10 curvy beautiful porn starlets with him giving . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for a deeply satisfying star-studded tribute to back door pleasure! See . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for a deeply satisfying star-studded tribute to back door pleasure! See . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

They'll Leave A Mark! Tattoos, and rock hard cock - that's all these women want. . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Mike Adriano Media presents "Anal Casting Calls #2." These young beauties are ready . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Mike Adriano Media presents "Anal Casting Calls #2." These young beauties are ready . . .

Studio:
61 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These naughty teens crave big cock, and they know just where to go to get it! Nothing . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Jay is California dreamin' when he Assassinates That Ass in Los Angeles! First, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

5 explosive scenes of Burning Angel quality that will have you teething at the tit. . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Black Market presents the 6th installment to the series "Big and Black". See five . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release.Burning Angel presents you with 6 P.O.V. . . .

Studio:
62 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Daisy Sparks

No Comments to Show