Cynthia Flowers

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cynthia Flowers
Alias: Chintia Flower
Born: Sep 27th 1982
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cynthia Flowers Pornstar Biography

Cynthia Flowers is a female adult film star. Cynthia was born on Sep 27, 1982. It is interesting to note that this Libra shares the exact birthday with Cassandra Cruz. Ms. Cynthia Flowers is originally from Hungary.

Cynthia's Porn Career

Cynthia Flowers has worked with a variety of adult film studios including DDF Productions, SCORE Group, and Combat Zone. She is quite skilled and has acted in movies which are associated with 29 categories ranging from cumshots & facials to male on female anal.

Cynthia has performed with a variety of other models including Lara, Michelle Bond and Lea Lexis. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Flowers on camera most often with Nick Lang. The pair has been in 4 films together. Their most recent joint effort, Glorious Tits, was released in 2017 by Guilty Desire. The list of videos in which they have performed together also contains The Twenty Best Of Extreme Penetrations (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), Sex Hospital 2 (DDF Productions), and Hardcore Threeways_DELETE_DUPLICATE (Devious).

The list of films in which Ms. Flowers appears contains Sex Hospital 2, Dream Jugs #3 and Natural Wonders Of The World #60. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Cynthia Flowers has appeared includes Roy Alexandre's Natural Wonders Of The World, Dream Jugs and Voluptuous Xtra.

Title Any
(14 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

Explicit Empire presents "Nibble My Nipples" the all-girl movie. All these women . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Luscious ladies getting together are eager to lick each others' nipples! Each model . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These are not just big tits they are Glorious Tits. These are the kind of tits that . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Natural big tit porn! Five heavy-chested naturals, five twats split and five scenes . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

What man doesn't want to experience a nice set of breasts for themselves in a hands-on . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Cover model Veronica Vanoza really fills out her nurse uniform with those big beautiful . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Digital Sin brings you twenty scenes of amazing threesomes and big-dicked double . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Roy Alexandre's back and he's on the prowl; searching far and wide for the biggest . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

What would you do with a million dollars...two chicks at the same time? Do you think . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

25 Turbo-charged scenes featuring some of the most amazing big tits on the planet, . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Legendary director/performer Rocco Siffredi enhanced his worldwide reputation with . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Christoph Clark, the huge breast fanatic behind the "Big Natural Tits" series, has . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cynthia Flowers

No Comments to Show