Carlo Carrera

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Carlos Rios, Karlo Karrera, Carlos Carrera, Karlos Karrera
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: November 22nd 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 5in
Penis: 9in cut
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large lotus blossom pattern on left bicep
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera
Carlo Carrera

Carlo Carrera Porn Star Biography

Before beginning his adult film career in 2008, Carlo studied to become and worked as an EMT. Interestingly enough, he also used his physical size to his advantage (outside of the adult film industry) as a bouncer for Miami nightclubs. He has performed in more than 300 scenes for some of the largest adult film companies around, and has even appeared in BDSM films for kink.com. His muscular frame, large cock, and ability to balance gentle love-making to the raw power he's capable of dishing out makes him a favorite for any scene he performs in.

Title Any
(364 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-12-22
Premium Title

Audrey Royal was in her room getting dressed alone, or so she thought… Just as . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-12-14

Alana Lace is a girl next door with big, fat, natural tits and a raging sex drive. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

The flatter a girl's chest is, the hornier her pussy is. At least that's the case . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Real MILFS-next-door, real 40somethings, the hottest sex you'll ever see... because . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

It used to be only black girls who were packing nice, round ghetto-booties, but things . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

8 Big creamy white cabooses! There's nothing like a vanilla vixen with a fat ass. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These innocent schoolgirls aren't all that experienced when it comes to sex, but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The itty-bitty titty committee goes anal! For years, the Flat & Fucked series has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Do their kids know that they're here, getting ass-fucked by studs young enough to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Sally D'Angelo recently turned 60, so Rocky brings her a birthday cake. Then he brings . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

She has huge, juicy tits, a big round ass and an hourglass figure with curves that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

The teens in Young & Busty developed early and their sex drives are sky high. They . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Carlo Carrera

No Comments to Show