Lily Cade

93 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Caroline (ii)
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: January 25th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Black horse on right arm
Piercings: Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily Cade
Lily Cade
Lily Cade
Lily Cade
Lily Cade
Lily Cade

Porn Star Biography Lily Cade

Known as “Porn Valley's Gold Star Lesbian,” Lily Cade attended Cal Tech and graduated from USC Film School—during which time she worked as a dominatrix. Openly lesbian, she is well-known for working exclusively in girl-on-girl content and personally favoring anal sex (both giving and receiving); however, since she has begun filming, also directs boy/girl scenes.

Career: Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Entering the industry at 24, Lily performed her first scene with Capri Cavalli for the latter’s website; after which she participated in several smaller films, in response to Craigslist ads, though none are known to have been released. Since then, she has worked with some of the largest production companies in the industry, including: Girlfriends Films, Filly Films, and Sweetheart Video; stating, “Overall, I love my job! I get paid to have sex with hot women, which I would be doing for free anyway.” In 2010, Lily furthered her career by moving into production and directing her first film Art School Dykes.

On a Personal Note

Married to her college sweetheart—Sten Cade (who is her Director of Photography and shoots most of the content at LilyCade.com)—in 2008, Lily has stated that she does not believe in monogamy; the couple’s relationship has been described as open. At one point both were purported to be dating fellow porn actress, Laurel Norton.

Quirky Facts

For a brief period of her youth, Lily was raised on a Kentucky farm.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2011 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene An Orgy of Exes
  • 2011 Feminist Porn Award Honourable Mention Art School Dykes
  • 2012 AVN Best All-Girl Group Scene Art School Dykes

Title Any
(254 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-04

These lovely ladies don't need a man, they need HOT girls, and when they see one . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pussy babes new film "Dirty Fantasies" caters all of your dirtiest fantasies. GIRLS, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Avi Love and her hairy pussy get the gang bang treatment when a volleyball team

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These hot ladies don't need boys around to keep them satisfied when they can use . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is content for fine folks with good hearts and curious minds. It's hard lesbian . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Desire Films Studio presents new movie from "Playing with pussy" series! Lesbians . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

There's no love like Lesbian Love! These beautiful ladies can't seem to get enough . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The only thing better than one redhead lesbian is gold-star Lily Cade with her sexy . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Lily's girlfriend, Ada Bomb, tries to make her clean the apartment, but Lily would . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Jodi West hand picked her favorite lesbian threesome scenes to show if two is company, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings

Marika Hase and Lily Cade are bunkies in the big slammer. It's bad enough they're . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Maxine X loves all kinds of sex and in her latest XXX feature she proves just that . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lily Cade

Kos68 says:
 Lily, you are one of the best looking lesbians that I have ever seen
Ich says:
 Try to meet Alyssa Hart
newman says:
 She is hot and loves to turn straight women
Ich says:
 Well, an Female you find the Clit of an other Female.
Ich says:
 You shod have Sex with Deauxma