Nadia Styles

137 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Ryan Fuentes, Naudia Styles, Nadia Nakasaki
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: June 25th 1982 / Cancer
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Cherries above both elbows; large Buddha outside of right shoulder; outside left calf; inside right wrist; skull on inside right arm; writing on outside right arm; writing on inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel, both nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nadia Styles
Nadia Styles
Nadia Styles
Nadia Styles
Nadia Styles
Nadia Styles

Nadia Styles Porn Star Biography

Naughty Nadia

Nadia Styles was born in Los Angeles where she began modeling at the age of 19. She made the leap into adult films in 2004 when she signed on to perform in a movie for New Sensations. In her first year, the sexy latina found herself working for the likes of Hustler, Zero Tolerance, VCA and many other top studios. By February 2006, Nadia had signed a one-year non-exclusive contract with Shy Love Productions making her a Shy Love Vicious Girl. The deal gave Nadia the chance to direct and produce five films for the company the first of which was "That 70s Ho"

In 2008, Nadia made a decision to leave the adult industry for personal reasons. During this time, she became involved in the art world, learned photography and she began to do mixed media artwork. In April 2014 she brought a new attitude and rejuvenated spirit to her work as returned to the industry. She signed with Adult Talent Managers LA and began performing in Reality Junkies vignette series Mom's Cuckold 16 and the controversial Manson Family XXX. She gained some mainstream notoriety when she teamed up with fellow porn performer Alex Chance in a Funny or Die video to explain the issue of Net Neutrality.

Title Any
(438 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-02-27

Enjoy some of the hottest teens ever filmed by Digital Playground and how they let . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Exotic beauty Nadia Styles returns to Immoral Live for some pussy pounding pleasure. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

There is no faking it with these girls! When they cum, you'll know it, because you'll . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Those slutty cheerleaders are back and more cock hungry than ever before! Hang up . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

‘Whores at Home 2' features porn's top stars like Abella Danger & Chanel Preston . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These moms just can't enough cock to shove into their mouths. All these beautiful, . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

A Digital Playground original series! Jackie, played by Bonnie Rotten, is the leader . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Call it what you want grinding, humping, or scissoring, these most gorgeous babes . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It sucks being lonely! But when you're a blazing hot MILF, it's pretty easy to find . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Metro Interactive proudly presents the second chapter of Blackstreet! Featuring some . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Syren De Mar is a freaky cougar who will do anything to satisfy a young man such . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Surprise! You are wondering why I am in your bedroom late in the night. Your

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Nadia Styles

No Comments to Show