New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jonny Slim
Alias: Johnny Slim
Born: Apr 25th 1979
Birth Place: Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jonny Slim Pornstar Biography

Jonny Slim is an European male adult model. This Aries was born on Apr 25, 1979. It is worth mentioning that this Aries was born the same day of the year as Roscoe Bowltree, however, Mr. Jonny Slim is 28 years younger than Roscoe Bowltree. Jonny Slim is originally from Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany.

Jonny's Porn Career

Jonny has worked with a variety of adult film studios including Platinum Pictures, Inc., Totally Tasteless Video, and Black Market. He is highly well rounded and has worked in movies which are associated with 55 categories. The category list includes natural breasts, ebony girl scenes and also rough sex.

Mr. Slim has starred with a variety of other performers including Persia, Keita Eden and Raven Black. Of all of his costars, you can find Mr. Jonny Slim appearing most frequently with Sara Jay. The two of them have been in 8 videos together. Their most recent video, White Chicks & Black Dicks 4, became available in 2016 by Sara Jay's Wyde Syde. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include M.I.L.T.F. Like 'Em Black 4 (Heatwave), Interracial Fucking Moms (Totally Tasteless Video), and As Nasty As She Wants To Be 4 (Black Market).

The collection of films in which Jonny appears includes Blows To Da Head 1, Ebony Princess 3 and Amateur Pursuit Pt. 1. The list of video series in which Mr. Slim has appeared contains Ladies Choice, Busty Bitches and Platinum Friends.

While Mr. Jonny Slim is not retired it has been two years since his last video. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from him in the near future.

Title Any

MILFs Like It Black #4

Video: MILFs Like It Black #4
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Episode 19: Camryn Cross

By some fucking luck we got a call for a

. . .

Studio:

All About Jayla Starr 6

Video: All About Jayla Starr 6
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

I love when a man knows what he wants, and gets it. Johnny Slim is that man and I . . .

Studio:

Sara Jay Loves To Fuck Interracial 5

Video: Sara Jay Loves To Fuck Interracial 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This is some of Sara Jay's best interracial work! Sara Jay has some serious love . . .

Studio:

Ghetto Ass Smash!

Video: Ghetto Ass Smash!
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

In the hood it's all about the big booties and unless she has a ghetto ass, she ain't . . .

Studio:

Busty Bitches 2

Video: Busty Bitches 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Who says blondes have ALL the fun?! Busty babes rule…and why not?! These well-endowed . . .

Studio:

Horny Black Mothers #15

Video: Horny Black Mothers #15
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Cougars need love too, and they'll get it from the hotel staff, they'll get it from . . .

Studio:

As Nasty As She Wants To Be 4

Video: As Nasty As She Wants To Be 4
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

When horny starlets want an interracial pussy pounding, there's no stopping their . . .

Studio:

Highway Hoes 7

Video: Highway Hoes 7
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The Highway Hoes are back on the road again. We searched far and wide along the . . .

Studio:

Horny Black Mothers #14

Video: Horny Black Mothers #14
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Horny, and looking for some well-hung men to hit that right spot - over and over . . .

Studio:

Big-Um-Fat Black Freaks Vol. 12

Video: Big-Um-Fat Black Freaks Vol. 12
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Go 'head, girl and put your leg up. Big girls really can do it better, and with pussy . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jonny Slim

No Comments to Show