Nikky Thorn

59 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Amanda Desire, Nichole Windsor, Nikki Thorne, Nikky Thorne, Princess Nikki, Princess Nikki Cruel
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: November 17th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikky Thorn
Nikky Thorn
Nikky Thorn
Nikky Thorn
Nikky Thorn
Nikky Thorn

Nikky Thorne: Porn Bio

Debuting as a European star, Nicky Thorn's first movies were Private productions directed by Ionie Luv Coxxx in the United Kingdom: I Only Love Naughty Girls and I Only Love Real Couples. Then she began appearing in various continental productions like DBM Video's No Cut 77 (2007-in which she takes on German Ton Cruiso-and 21 Sextury's Analogical 2 (2009)-where she is paired with Zenza Raggi for a hot anal romp. She has portrayed a naughty nurse, a sexy secretary, and even a horny Santa's elf in a variety of sex acts including anal sex, double penetration, girl-on-girl wrestling, lesbian action, and much more.

Making the Jump...Across the Pond and Genres

In 2009, Nikky made her first sex trip across the Atlantic to Porn Valley, appearing in Sin City's Assploitations 10 (directed by D. Cypher) with Jenner in a scene which included anal sex with a facial finish. She also got her first cream pie experience in Diabolic Video's Incumming 16 (directed by Sid Knox) with Jenner and John Strong. In 2014, she began appeared under the name of Princess Nikki Cruel in a string of fetish Kinky Europe Productions videos (for the Brat Girls series), dominating her hapless male slaves together with the other mistresses. Her partners in this genre have included Princess Tina Blade in Brat Girls 18, Princess Amira in Brat Girls 22, and Rachel Evans (as Princess Rachel Evans) in Brat Girls 41.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Nikky has worked with a large number of film companies on both sides of the Pond, including: Evil Angel, New Sensations, Lethal Hardcore, and Digital Sin-with such famous directors as John Walton, Viv Thomas, and Rocco Siffredi. Her on-screen partners have been some of the top names of the 2000s like Aubrey Addams, Lisa Sparkle, Yurizan Beltran, Bob Terminator, Ian Scott, and James Deen to name a few.

Title Any
(355 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-03-03
Premium Title

This particular installment of Brat Girls stars Princess Nikki with Princess Mini. . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-02-27
Premium Title

Princess Nikki Cruel is in the mood to be worshipped so she calls over her new sex . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-02-21

Nurses are seriously under appreciated, but not at Private! In fact, we opened an . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-14

Nikky Thorne lets her bushy beaver grow out and take as much dick as she can. Porno . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-30
Premium Title

Brat Girls in best tradition celebrates the champion of the kinky business Princess . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-27
Premium Title

Tina Kay likes to humiliate boys way too much. This British girl is visiting the . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-01-25
Premium Title

Starring Antscha and Princess Nikki. In this volume, we get to see domination by . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


The babysitter is relaxing in the living room. The employer comes home from . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The sex-loving Nicole Love can't keep her mind off of Toby's cock, she has been imagining . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Starring Nikky Thorne, Chantelle White and Christina Ventura in a hot and heavy action! . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

I have a new bitch, and it is time to start pounding his ass. I have my strap-on, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Premium Title

Nikky is entering the apartment and hears some familiar noises from the living

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nikky Thorn

No Comments to Show