Flick Shagwell
Flick ShagwellFlick ShagwellFlick Shagwell
Alias: Rebecca Lee
Years Active: 2000 - 2008
Born: Mar 3rd 1979 / Pisces
Birth Place: Cambridge, England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Tattoos: Poem left forearm 'To me, fair friend, you never can be old. For as you were when first your eye I eyed. Such seems your beauty still.' - (Sonnet 104); Right arm
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Flick Shagwell was born on March 3, 1979 in Cambridge, England. A self-described “Ab Fab,” British import, Shagwell has sent ripples along the industry with her all-natural frame, arresting red hair and memorable smile. She began her career shaking her petite body on tables for clients in London, before quickly moving on to porn which she felt naturally suited her. She flew to the United States and starred alongside Ed Powers in More Dirty Debutantes 2000. After her subtle introduction, she then starred in over 200 titles in merely 8 years. Shagwell shows no signs of slowing down: fans still maintain a dedicated fan page and she regularly updates her own website with new material.

2004 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Sex Scene

2003 AVN Award – Best Oral Sex Scene
Title Any

Smoking Cocks Volume 4

Video: Smoking Cocks Volume 4
Preview

7 Ratings

Watch seven women in this 4th volume of “Smoking Cocks” by Smoking Females. In . . .

Studio:

Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)

Video: Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:

Pussy Munchers (Disc 2)

Video: Pussy Munchers (Disc 2)
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:

Redheads Get It Up The Rear Vol. 4

Video: Redheads Get It Up The Rear Vol. 4
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Sex is risky with a redhead. You stick your dick in a fire crotch, you might just . . .

Studio:

Redheads Get it Up the Rear Vol. 1

Video: Redheads Get it Up the Rear Vol. 1
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Redheads really do have more fun. These ladies are totally up for whatever you’re . . .

Studio:

Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 3

Video: Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 3
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV proudly presents its third installment of “Spoon Fed Cum Sluts” featuring . . .

Studio:

Planet Of The Babes

Video: Planet Of The Babes
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Three astronauts from the 21st Century crash land on earth 2000 years into future . . .

Studio:

We Are Young Couples

Video: We Are Young Couples
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Young couples are eager to broaden their horizons and are willing to try out all . . .

Studio:

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Preview

52 Ratings

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:

Cyber Sluts 4

Video: Cyber Sluts 4
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

From the press notes:
Wicked Pictures brings together a collection . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 35 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Flick Shagwell

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!