1. Party In America
  2. I Fucked The Law
  3. Interracial Cuckold Vol. 1
  4. My Boyfriend's Black
  5. Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 1)
  6. Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)
  7. 13 Inch Blackzilla
Tyler Knight
Alias: Matt Ward
Born: Nov 11th 1971
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tyler’s muscles are overly visible when he literally picks up his ladies. We must give thanks to the Australian woman’s magazine, Woman’s Forum who found this hunk of a man. A few years after his debut modeling for the magazine he broke into porn, focusing on women and couples friendly content which earned him the 2009 Good for Her Feminist Porn Award, Heartthrob of the Year.

At 5’10” this 202lb miracle has fucked his way to several awards. Don’t get too excited when you see him listed on our gay site, he’s only showing us how to pleasure himself…no guy fucking there.

You can enjoy watching Tyler’s 8” cock ass fuck, pussy fuck and mouth fuck many women, or if you’re in the mood for a good book, grab his novel. Yes ladies, he has a body and a brain, he’s a writer!

Awards

• 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best Male Newcomer
• 2005 AVN Award winner – Best Group Sex Scene in a Video
• 2006 AVN Award Nominee - Best Group Sex Scene in a Video
• 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Oral Sex Scene
• 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Group Sex Scene
• 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Couples Sex Scene
• 2008 AVN Award winner – Best Anal Sex Scene, Film – The Craving (with Chelsea Rae)
• 2009 AVN Award winner – Best Group Sex Scene – Icon
• 2009 AVN Award Nominee - Best Performance in a Non Sex Role
• 2009 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actor
• 2009 Good For Her Feminist Porn Award Winner - Heartthrob of the Year
• 2010 AVN Award Nominee - Best Group Sex Scene
• 2010 AVN Award Nominee - Best Supporting Actor
• 2010 Urban X Awards Nominee - Best Three-way Sex Scene
• 2010 Urban X Awards Nominee - Best Couples Sex Scene
• 2011 AVN Award Nominee - Best Supporting Actor
• 2011 TLA Raw Awards Nominee - Male Performer of the Year
• 2011 Urban X Awards Nominee - Male Performer of the Year
Title Any

Party In America

Video: Party In America
Preview
Date Added: 2017-04-16

This Fantasy Massage compilation features an exotic mix of wet, wild girls who love . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

I Fucked The Law

Video: I Fucked The Law
Preview
Date Added: 2017-04-13

These women know how to beat the law if they are ever in trouble, and it has nothing . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Interracial Cuckold Vol. 1

Video: Interracial Cuckold Vol. 1
Preview
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-03-01

Zoey is fed up with her deadbeat husband so she calls over the pool boy for some . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

My Boyfriend's Black

Video: My Boyfriend's Black
Preview
Release Year: 2014

See horny white chicks with Jungle Fever and 9 1/2 inches of pure black love! These . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 1)

Video: Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over six hours of black on black hardcore XXX action where pink and ebony pussies . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)

Video: Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over six hours of black on black hardcore XXX action where pink and ebony pussies . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

13 Inch Blackzilla

Video: 13 Inch Blackzilla
Preview
Release Year: 2016

One thing is for sure in porn, Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks! Fucking these . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Krystal Therapy

Video: Krystal Therapy
Preview

The Doctor is in. Krystal Steal stars as Dr. Teena in this mind-warping-sex-filled . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Interracial Family Needs

Video: Interracial Family Needs
Preview
Release Year: 2016

When the death of her father sends Mia into a tailspin, her stepfather Doug reaches . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Republican Candidate Wife Swap

Video: Republican Candidate Wife Swap
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Behind every great man is a great woman…and if they’re Republicans, they want . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 52 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tyler Knight

No Comments to Show