Michael Morrison

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Michael Morrison
Alias: Milton Ingley
Years Active: 1974 - 1997
Born: May 23rd 1946 / Gemini
Birth Place: Lubbock, TX, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michael Morrison is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Title Any
(114 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1976
Date Added: 2019-03-09

Emily, also known as The Awakening of Emily, is a British film of 1976. This film . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1983
Date Added: 2019-02-27

Having figuratively sold his soul to a mysterious organization for power and profit, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1981
Date Added: 2019-02-09

You know you wanna watch this hot little amateur piece of twat play with herself . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Beautiful and young Catholic schoolgirl Betty (Angel) is waiting to meet her friend . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

The incomparable Leslie Bovee plays Champagne, a high paid advertising executive . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

If you're a fan of gorgeous women with big, mouth-watering mammaries, then this is . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Somebody wants Dusty dead!

Someone tries to kill Dusty. She gets help

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Who does it better? Europeans or Americans? Find out in this cross-cultural sampler . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Beautiful newcomer Cheryl Hanson and a host of your favorite cover girls and centerspreads . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 1981


Number 448 from Swedish Erotica

Seka and her boyfriend Milton have . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Number 501 from The Erotic World Of Seka

Seka has an itch she can't scratch

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

A lovely young lady has stars in her eyes and is trying her best to land the part . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Michael Morrison

No Comments to Show