Nicole Lace

17 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Nicole Lace
Alias: Nikole Lace
Born: Apr 15th 1970 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nicole Lace is an amalgamation of her desires and the want for an alter-ego. Her sexuality and want for lust is over-powering, and so whenever it all bubbles to the surface, Nicole Lace is there to release her feelings through her adult film performances. This process has garnered her fame in the adult film industry, as she is known as high-quality performer. In 1996, she married the owner of Elegant Angel, and gave birth to a girl in 1997.

Title Any
(82 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2019-02-08

Renee's story begins as a simple spectator watching the next door neighbors. Her . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Take a trip down memory lane with all of your favorite porn stars of the 90's in . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

When people are used to having their way, it is only logical that they experience . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Ass Up Latin! Latin Heat over 30 different stars in this video, a fuckfest of everything . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The gloves are off. You remember Chasey's sizzling performance in Wicked's super . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Juli Ashton stars as Ms. Jones in this latest update to the most popular saga in . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Shane was just 19 when she shot her first and now we get to see Shane masturbate . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Vivid brings you world-class porn with top-notch starlets. Lights, camera, action...lots . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Prepare yourself for four fucking hours of insane Latin Lovin'! These little Latina . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Featuring eight of the hottest scenes of all time! Including AVN Award winning scenes! . . .

Studio:
101 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Sexy young Nikki Dial has true talent that brings everything out about her and this . . .

Studio:
86 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Please don't tell my husband! No man can ever compare to the touch of a woman. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nicole Lace

No Comments to Show