1. Backdoored (Disc 1)
  2. Backdoored (Disc 2)
Lucy Lee
Alias: Lucy Lui
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: May 20th 1980 / Taurus
Birth Place: South Korea
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; "China D" lower back; 2 stars each bikini line
Piercings: Both nostrils; Tongue; Right bottom lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucy Lee, AKA Laura Thompson, was born in South Korea. She was orphaned as an infant and was quickly adopted by an American couple who brought her to the U.S. and raised her in Torrance, California. Lucy was always curious about sex, and had her first sexual encounter as a sophomore at West High School; her first sexual experience was also her first experience with a woman. When asked about it, Lucy said, “"I think that was 10th grade. She was a friend of mine, and one day, we just got it on." When asked about her first sexual experience with a man, Lucy said, “I was 16. I was drunk, and we were at like a high school party in a house by the beach. I don't remember much about it except that it wasn't the best sex I've had."

After graduating High School, Lucy worked some ordinary jobs like The GAP and Jamba Juice before becoming a stripper. She worked at the Body Shop strip and S&M club in West Hollywood for a while where she met legendary director Vince Vouyer. Vouyer took a liking to Lucy and told her she’d make more money behind a camera than on stage. Lucy took him up on his offer and has never looked back.

Lucy started filming in 2003, performing in her first movie, "Cum Drippers #4", by Red Light District. At one point Lucy was also a TeraVision's contract girl. Lucy has performed in well over 180 titles, and enjoys doing photo shoots and feature dancing for her fans. Some other stellar performances from the lovely Lucy Lee include her part in "Explore My Backdoor" where she gets double penetrated, "Girls Home Alone 20" where she pleasures herself thoroughly, and "Teradise Island 2" where she teams up with Brittney Skye for a red-hot three-way!
Title Any

Backdoored (Disc 1)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Backdoored (Disc 2)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Taboo Teens Spanking 2 - Around The World

Video: Taboo Teens Spanking 2 - Around The World
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Travel around the world with us, and watch as these naughty sluts get what's coming . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Sexy Situations Vol. 1

Video: Sexy Situations Vol. 1
Preview

Enter into 5 separate Sexy Situations where your imagination runs wild. Scene 1 starts . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Asia Noir 6 - Evil Sex Trap (Disc 2)

Video: Asia Noir 6 - Evil Sex Trap (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Get ready to be turned on and turned out by the scariest, darkest erotic installment . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Solo Girls Mania - Lucy Lee 2

Video: Solo Girls Mania - Lucy Lee 2
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Lucy Lee has long flowing black hair and she wears a nice skirt with no panties underneath. . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Filthy Asians 2

Video: Filthy Asians 2
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Their tiny little bodies can do amazing things to big cocks, can’t they?! These . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

18 & So Asian

Video: 18 & So Asian
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Haylee Lee, Tia Tanaka, Keeani Lei, Nyomi Zen, and Lucy Lee star in 18 & So Asian. . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Navy Girls Love Semen

Video: Navy Girls Love Semen
Preview
Release Year: 2005

These hot nasty girls in uniform love the sea and serving on battleships, but what . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

I Wanna Play With Myself #6

Video: I Wanna Play With Myself #6
Preview
Release Year: 2014

The “I Wanna Play With Myself” series is back with another exciting compilations . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 53 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lucy Lee

No Comments to Show