Welcome trianglevod.com customer,

trianglevod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from trianglevod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lily LaBeau

203
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lilly LaBeau, Lily LeBeau
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: January 20th 1991 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Tempe, AZ, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily LaBeau
Lily LaBeau
Lily LaBeau
Lily LaBeau
Lily LaBeau
Lily LaBeau

Lily LaBeau Porn Star Biography

Lily LeBeau is an American adult film actress. She is a multi-time award nominee, recieving 27 nominations over her first five years in the business.

Early Life

LaBeau was born in Washington state, but her family moved to Tempe, Arizona shortly after. She is of mixed Irish and Panamanian descent. While in high school, she played flute in marching band, while competing in beauty pageants and working as a fashion model. In 2009, she first dipped her toes into the world of adult entertainment when she created a non-nude erotic modelling website, under the name Lily Luvs.

Career

LaBeau made her hardcore debut in October of 2009 for a college dorm themed site. At the beginning of her career, she would commute back and forth from her home in Arizona to Los Angeles for two weeks at a time. Growing tired of this, she booked a shoot in Japan coinciding with her 20th birthday. She was paid handsomely enough for the Japan shoot that upon returning, she used the payment to move to Los Angeles permanently. She was nominated for the XRCO Award for New Starlet in 2010, and won the CAVR Award for New Star Of The Year in 2011. At the 2012 AVN Awards, she was nominated multiple times, in the categories of Best Actress, Best Supporting Actress, and Most Outrageous Sex Scene. In 2013 she appeared in the critically acclaimed film, Wasteland, for which she won the XBIZ and XRCO awards for Best Actress and Best Scene, while also winning the XBIZ Best Scene award for the same role.

Random Facts

  • Famously shaved her head bald at one point.
  • Identifies as bisexual; says though she's more comfortable in a relationship with men, she is far more physically attracted to women.
  • Has begun learning to play the synthesizer/keyboards, in the hopes of one day producing electronic music as a side job.
  • Appeared in the Yolanda Be Cool music video, "Before Midnight".
  • Has made several appearances as an actress in non-adult independent films.
  • Her favorite genre of music is 60's and 70's Motown.

Title Any
(330 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-07-02

19 year old gorgeous Lily Labeau starts by telling us "I don't know what is it about . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2019-06-18

Lily lays on the kitchen island naked looking so appetizing asking David "Are you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-29

Lily is home from college, and her boyfriend needs a guarantee that she still has . . .

Studio:

19-year-old Lily LaBeau and David Solomon take their time to fuck on a comfortable . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Blacked is proud to present its new studio Blacked Raw. Embrace new cultures, passionate . . .

Studio:

19-year-old Lily LaBeau really has a good time fucking, so that makes her a nymphomaniac. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Lily just turned 19 years of age so her girlfriends gave her aging certificate for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sodomy-obsessed pornographer Mike Adriano presents "Gape And Gag Helpers," a tightly . . .

Studio:

Sweet 18 year old Lilly LaBeau presents herself on one of her very first appearances . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

18 year old Lilly LaBeau gets all oiled up, rubbed down, and fucked up long and steady. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Elegant Angel presents The Bombshells 8 a movie devoted to bringing you the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Aspiring actress Vanessa Veracruz is getting dressed up with great difficulty. She . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lily LaBeau

bigboss says:
 Considered by many to be the best kisser in porn ! Her kiss me girl scenes are incredible and truly shows off her oral skills with other porn starlets.
bb501a says:
 She's one of those actresses who is just too, too beautiful for porn, odd as that sounds. Natural body. Never gives a bad performance. Lovely, sexy and believable.
James_Hotmovies says:
 The Porn Pros Bachelorette Parties movie she is in is also one of my favorites.
James_Hotmovies says:
 I've really been enjoying Lily's lesbian scenes recently. so much so that I created a playlist of all my favorites.