Monica Sweet

54 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Monica Sweet
Aliases: Monika Sweet, Jo (i)
Born: Nov 6th 1981
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Monica Sweet, AKA Jo, was born in Budapest, Hungary. Monica started out her adult career as a glamour model. Over the course of 10 years Monica appeared in many Lesbian themed flicks. Monica became one of Viv Thomas's top superstars. Ms. Sweet can be found in an ample amount of Viv Thomas features including as Girl on Girl and Maid to Fuck.

Monica now primarily works under the name Jo and manages her own website www.idreamofjo.com along with working a 9 to 5. Monica has also been featured in Playboy, Club International, and Genesis magazines.

Title Any
(118 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Watch these experienced cougars teach the sweet innocent little kittens how to purr! . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

It's not only Jo aka Monica Sweet who is dripping with desire in the third film taken . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

A soft mood is always set in Jo's ultra sexy massage parlour. The service is discreet . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

One summer trip. Two Lesbian couples. One predator.

Lots of sun, surf

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Real Girlfriends is back with its second installment, featuring 10 lovely ladies . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Looking for some hot girl on girl action? Look no further, Platinum X Pictures brings . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

When these sexy ladies are feeling lonely, all they need is their trusty toy! These . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

While all the other girls are out painting the town red, these girls decided it would . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Cum see the latest and greatest in Foot Fetish FUN! These dirty pugs use their PIGGYS . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Pierre Woodman directs this inside look at how XXX superstars are discovered. These . . .

Studio:
69 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Monica Sweet

bb501a says:
 Known in Europe simply as Jo, she was the most popular star for years on the Viv Thomas site. All natural. No tats. No toys. No spit. Fantastic, authentic performer.