Ashlee Chambers

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Ashley Chambers, Ashley Starr (i)
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: November 30th 1974 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 40H
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Bellly Button
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ashlee Chambers
Ashlee Chambers
Ashlee Chambers
Ashlee Chambers
Ashlee Chambers
Ashlee Chambers

Ashley Chambers Porn Star Biography

Ashley is an incredibly fit and muscular beauty who entered the XXX world in 2008. Ashley was a personal trainer, instructor and fitness/competitor/bodybuilder prior to joining. Now, she's a performer, Pro Domme, fetish model, and bodybuilder. The kinky and jacked blonde is renowned for her mind blowing curves, large clitoris, and muscular physique.

Career

Ashley's been featured in close to 50 adult titles. She got her start as a masochistic submissive for The Bondage Channel from BDSM Network. Eventually, she transitioned to hardcore, straight boy/girl, and interracial titles. Now, she's a staple in muscle-fetish films. Ashley's had the chance to work with respected companies like Iron Belles, 3rd Degree, Score, and Alexis Golden Productions. Do yourself a favor, and watch Ashley do her thing in Aziani's Iron Girls.

Fun Facts

  • She's a fitness entrepreneur and sells a fitness program on her website.

Title Any
(71 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

If you want to see your favorite models up close and personal with extreme close-ups . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This SCORE spectacular is chock-full of the horniest SCORE models having the raunchiest . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

We strive to shoot the highest quality High Definition content available today. Each . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

We created this movie to feature female bodybuilders and fitness models in a way . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

For these babes; their favorite spot in the whole house is the bathroom. Why? Because . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Come see four cute big tit girls masturbate solo for your viewing pleasure. Candi . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

It's My Desire
Ashley Chambers is one sexy blond we found in Florida. She was . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

From the depraved artistry that defines Forbidden Gem comes a collection of 5 succulent . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Here are three scenes of lesbian love that you won't regret watching! These gorgeous . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Jonathan Jordan and Skunk Riley had plans to take out their good friend Ashlee Chambers, . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Ashlee Chambers

No Comments to Show