Fey Knight

17 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Fey Knight
Fey KnightFey Knight
Alias: Zoey Bennett
Born: Apr 5th 1992
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fey Knight Pornstar Biography

Fey Knight is an exotic female star. Ms. Fey Knight was born on Apr 5, 1992. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Scarlet LaVey. Ms. Knight was born in California, US.

Fey's Porn Career

Fey has worked with a variety of adult movie studios including Jake Malone, International Flavors, and Cezar Capone. This Latinoactress is very versatile and has starred in videos which involve 31 categories. These span the spectrum from party and club scenes to cumshots & facials , and also straight scenes.

Ms. Knight has performed with a number of actors which include Kandi Milan, Cathy Heaven as well as Gigi Rivera. She has appeared in 3 titles with Alexis Grace; the most of any of her costars. Some of the videos in which they have acted together include Cezar's Succulent Solos (Cezar Capone), I Wanna B A Porn Star #3 (Jake Malone), and Emily Rigby Loves A Luscious Cream Pie (Emily Rigby Productions).

The collection of films in which Fey appears includes I Love Lupe 2, Lupe Vagina Poosey 3 and A Girl Watchers Paradise The Street Clothes Audition 2071. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Fey Knight appears contains Asian Persuasion, I Love Lupe and Lupe Vagina Poosey.

While Ms. Knight is not retired it has been 6 years since her last video. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(17 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

Asian Persuasion 3 has the shallowest holes being clogged up with the biggest dicks . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hell's Ground Productions present "5 Shades Of Pink," starring Ariana Fox, Dani Jensen . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Have you ever fantasized about getting it on with a smoking nineteen year old hottie? . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Here's Porn Pros new volume to the series "Fuck Me And MY BBF". Once again these . . .

Studio:
87 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

International Flavors presents the finest Asian babes from all over the world. They . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Bachelorette parties get wild! A bunch of hot chicks get together, get and then . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Six Teens! Ten Loads! Even Today's Teens Understand The Recession! 19-year-old Rhianna . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings

Lupe Fuentes just loves, as she calls it, "Vagina Poosey"! She proves that perfectly . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Lupe is surfing the net with her friend Melanie Rios. In between making out, fondling . . .

Studio:
72 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Do you like tight Asian pussy...that's as American as apple pie? I Love to Suckee . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

AtKingdom is back with our newest, hottest group of sexy petite girls! What's not . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Fey Knight

No Comments to Show