Asphyxia

74 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Asphyxia Noir
Years Active: 2009 - 2015
Born: June 27th 1989 / Cancer
Birth Place: Methuen, MA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Dot each temple; Star each cheek; Star with flying saucer back of neck; Atom front of each shoulder; Oriental chars inside right forearm; 'Beauty' top of right wrist; Inside left forearm; Top of left wrist; 2 stars top of each hand; Squirrel above left an
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Asphyxia
Asphyxia
Asphyxia
Asphyxia
Asphyxia
Asphyxia

Asphyxia Noir Porn Star Biography

Literally, "A condition of insufficient oxygen to the brain," Asphyxia is aptly named. To look at her often causes a rapid drop in available blood flow to the brain, as well as heart palpitations and shortness of breath.

Career

Asphyxia is a professional nude model and occasional adult film star. The camera loves her, and she gives it a lot of help. Her body is athletic but sexy, curvy and smooth in a way that is both statuesque and sublimely feminine. Her B cup breasts and voluptuous booty go a long way to making her the full package of a hot porn star, but it's her cat-like eyes, full lips, and lovely, mysterious face and hair that make her so stunning. Her telltale star tattoos beside her almond eyes are like kisses from a fallen angel. Her skin may be pale like a Victorian aristocrat, but her demeanor fucking on camera is anything but. In addition to being beautiful and brooding, she is a fine actor and adult performer.

Asphyxia works mostly with the famous alt studio Burning Angel.

Title Any
(48 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

PornFidelity presents the fifth installment of Dark Perversions. Want a . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Anjanette is a strict and sexy warden in a women's prison, while Bobbi Starr is a . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Vivid presents their all-star lineup with 50 Award Winning Stars, in these . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Get ready for the ultimate massage experience where the girls make sure you get a . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The Wheel of Fucking and Debauchery is back and it's dirtier than ever! For these . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This installment of the series “Slumber Party” By Porn Dan Presents has four . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Absolutely fixated on the feel of ink weaving itself into artful forms across their . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

If you like fresh-faced young girls with a leaning towards filth, here's the absolute . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The one and only Joanna Angel directs Latexxx, a kinky flick featuring familiar stars . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Look out! It's a bird! It's a plane! It's a flock of...LESBIANS! Award-winning director . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These girls squeal, scream, squawk and squirm, but at the end of the day they all . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Everyone has an O face… that face that someone makes when they're deep in the middle . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Asphyxia

No Comments to Show