Lexi Ward

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lexi Ward
Lexi WardLexi Ward
Alias: Lexxi Ward
Years Active: 2009 - 2017
Born: Dec 3rd 1982 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Newcastle, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Abdomen (Right), Back (Lower), Forearm (Left, Inner), Hand (Right), Pubic Region, Ribs/Side (Right), Thigh (Right)
Piercings: Clit, Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Ward Pornstar Biography

Lexi Ward is a lightly pierced female porn star whose video career was launched in 2009. Lexi was born on Dec 3, 1982. It is noteworthy that Ms. Lexi Ward, a Sagittarius, shares a birthday with Cassie Courtland. Lexi Ward was born in Newcastle, England.

Lexi's Porn Career

Ms. Ward has worked with multiple studios which include British Milf Entertainment, Muffia, and Sudden Impact. She is highly versatile and has performed in movies which involve nearly one hundred categories. These categories range from Fetish -> Kinky to male on female masturbation and, additionally, European scenes.

Ms. Ward has starred with a sizable group of models which include Autumn, Chloe Lovette and also Johnny. Paired together 9 times, Kai Taylor has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Lexi. Their most recent video, Hyde's Anal Experiments, became available in 2016 by Harmony. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include My Big Fat Gypsy Porno (Television X), Better Than Life (Television X), and MILF Mayhem (Daring Media Group).

The list of movies in which Lexi is featured contains Squirting Orgasms, Lexi Ward & Hannah Shaw and Hands On Orgasms 8. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Ward appears includes Hot Office Girls, Please...Bang My Wife and Hands On Orgasms.

After devoting 9 years to her video career Lexi Ward retired from the adult movie business in 2017.

Title Any
(39 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Naughty girls with dirty desires. Stunning British vixens engaged in hardcore sex . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Gaming fan Marc chooses to play Grand Theft and is catapulted into a wicked world . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Its the naughtiest game show on TV, this is the spoof Feel or Know Feel where the . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Lexi Ward is driven to sexual extremes, and because of this uncontrollable sexual . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Pure XXX Films presents the second installment of Girls Who Love Girls. The United . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Working 9-5 has never been so good. The sexiest girls are right there in your office. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Horny British girls like to get wet and soapy for you, turning you on in ways you . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These are some of the biggest smuts I've ever seen, and I look at smuts all day. . . .

Studio:

Tight yet experienced housewife pussies get stretched with cock in five magnificent . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Adriana Chechik is getting back at that other bitch because she was cheated

. . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Basketball, Golf, Boxing, Tennis, and Yoga; some of the most popular sports in

. . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Harmony Films and director Tanya Hyde are here and making serious statement with . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Ward

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Dirty British whore. She fucks with attitude and has kind of a hot, mildly goth thing.