Alias: Cosmina
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 17th 1986 / Taurus
Birth Place: Bucharest Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shalina Devine
Shalina Devine
Shalina Devine
Shalina Devine
Shalina Devine
Shalina Devine

Shalina Devine Porn Star Biography

Shalina Devine is a Romanian performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2009.

Career

Shalina Devine was inspired to work in porn after watching some videos and thinking to herself that she could do a better job than the performers she watched. She moved to Hungary to pursue her dream, although she misses her native Romania. Shalina appears in a variety of genres, including: anal, double-penetration, BDSM, foot fetish, lesbian, group sex, plot-oriented, and solo masturbation scenes.

Star Quotes

"I've always been a very open-minded person. I like sex. Actually, I love it. I remember that one evening when I got home from work and I watched some porn. Then I thought how the video wasn't that good and how I could do it better, much better. That thought was stuck in my head for about a week until I finally decided to try doing it myself."

(88 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-15

Once More

Premium Title

They come together one more time: Stacy makes love with Kai, Shalina seduces her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-01-12

The Spanish Stallion Lottie Magne Vs. Jia Lissa

Premium Title

Powerlifting stud Jesus Reyes trains as a couple of hot female gym trainers ogle . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-08

Rock Paper Scissors

Premium Title

Alexxa meets Steve in a bar and she is up to no good, challenging Steve for a game . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2022-01-01

Keeping It In The Family

Angie catches George reading her diary. George explains her mom asked him for his . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-30

Euro POV Threesome

A VR video with not one but two hotties in front of you. Silvia Dellai and Shalina . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-12-23

Having Sex With Your Busty Wife

Some ladies are so damn hot you just can't help wanting to slide your cock inside . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-12-17

Brutal Sessions

Perfect babe Shalina Devine wants to experience a hardcore anal scene, and here, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-08

Desperate Anal MILFs

Premium Title

Hot MILF Shalina Devine picks up a stranded Vince Karter, taking him back to her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Asshole Fever - Glam Woman

Stunning Alexis Crystal knows she's worth it. Her beautiful face and amazing toned . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mon cul encaisse bien

There is only one way to make these French ladies cum: through their tight little . . .

Studio:
Play

Tit Fuck Benefits

They start negotiations by the pool with its fantastic view across Tenerife towards . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Ed Mann  Category: best-of

September 30, 2021 We interrupt this week's posting of #ThrowbackThursday to bring you this top list of movies you wil ...

Comments and Reviews for Shalina Devine

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.