Welcome ShadowPlayersVOD.com customer,

ShadowPlayersVOD.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ShadowPlayersVOD.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Vicki Chase

111
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Vicky Chase
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: February 6th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Script II-VI-VIII V on left side of torso; small red flower on left bikini line; green gumby on inside right ankle
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Vicki Chase
Vicki Chase
Vicki Chase
Vicki Chase
Vicki Chase
Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase Porn Star Biography

Vicki Chase is a popular starlet with many adult film awards under her belt, and an impressive career that shows no signs of stopping anytime soon. Fans of Chase may find her in films ranging from solo, anal, lesbian, BDSM, foot worship, plot-oriented, and porn-parody scenes with many of the top studios in the industry.

Early Life

Vicki Chase describes her youth as very loving and laid-back. Both of her parents immigrated from Mexico as children, so Chase grew up in a bilingual household and is fluent in both English and Spanish. Before porn, Chase worked as a bank teller (where she inherited her performing name). Performer Eric John was a regular at her particular branch, and he would come in and tell her about his scenes and how fun the porn industry was. Finally, John asked Chase out on a date and Chase was so curious she couldn't say no. From there, John and Chase became romantically involved and John introduced Vicki Chase to the world of adult film.

Career

Vicki Chase filmed her first scene for the series, Fucked Up Hand Jobs with Eric John. Because she was never a big fan of handjobs before porn, Chase admits she was very nervous at her first shoot. By the end of her first shoot, however, Chase was convinced she'd stumbled upon the career for her. She enjoyed displaying her sexuality and being herself, and porn was the perfect avenue for that type of self-expression. Once her family found out her career choice, they weren't thrilled, but extended the same love and support she'd received from them her entire life. On January 7th, 2010, Eric John and Vicki Chase were married at the Hustler booth at the AVN awards.

Top Stars & Studios

Since her film debut in November of 2009, Chase has filmed with many top stars and studios, citing Nacho Vidal as someone she'd like to work with more often. Of the studios Chase enjoys performing for, she is quick to name Digital Playground as one of her favorites for their film quality and talented contract stars.

Star Quotes

"I love that this industry exists. We expose human nature in very creative ways for the world to see. I hate that it gets misconstrued as wrong and evil. [...] So not true. Most of us are smart, healthy, happy, sexy, fit, and have great style."

Porn Awards

  • 2013 XBIZ Best Scene - All-Girl Mothers & Daughters
  • 2013 XRCO Unsung Siren
  • 2014 XRCO Unsung Siren
  • 2014 XRCO Orgasmic Oralist
  • 2015 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Let Me Suck You 6
  • 2015 XRCO Orgasmic Oralist
  • 2019 AVN Best Group Sex Scene After Dark

Title Any
(310 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-15
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is back with the fifth edition of its award winning series, Anal Threesomes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-29
Premium Title

Blacked.com and three-time AVN Director of the Year, Greg Lansky, are proud to present . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Get ready, Comic Book fans, ‘cause Naughty Hero is here to blow your mind! The . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Some girls like to learn the hard way. That's why Vicki Chase, Taylor Sands, Kylie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Stylish pornographer Jonni Darkko presents hot anal fucking, ass-to-mouth blowjobs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Nothing spices up your day at work more than an Office Love Affair. Featuring some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

There is nothing better than a group of beautiful women sharing their most intimate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko’s stylish formula: Present glamorous, lingerie-clad ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Jesse Jane and a few of her friends decide to have a get together and explore each . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is back with the fourth edition of it’s series, Anal Threesomes Vol. 4 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Lustful co-eds sporting seductive school uniforms feed their over sexed libido by . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Most married couples keep their perversions private, but not Anikka Albrite and . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Vicki Chase

bb501a says:
 She is a pure delight in her Sweetheart videos. And she can act. Plus she actually LOOKS like a Latina. Such a beauty!