Briana Blair

47 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Briana Blair
Alias: Brandy Blair
Born: Jun 24th 1987
Birth Place: Atlanta, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Briana Blair (Previously known as Brandy Blair) is an adult actress/ model and professional dancer/ creative director. Briana is an Atlanta native and with her sweet and caring personality, a true southern girl. Briana has danced and cheered since she could walk and started technical training in ballet, jazz, modern, and hip-hop around the age of five. Briana always loved to entertain from a young age, and still has not changed!

Briana Blair began her career as a professional dancer soon after graduating high school becoming a professional dancer in the NBA for the Atlanta Hawks at age 18. Briana worked as a dancer while she was in college studying business/ marketing by day and dance by night. She graduated with a marketing degree, which now is being used to market herself. Her time with the Hawks expanded Briana's dance career to become a professional choreographer. Dancing broadened her interest to model and act. Briana enjoys being able to portray her many different personalities through dance, modeling, and acting.

Briana has always been shy naturally but had a strong desire to show her true self. Sexuality has always been a large part of Briana and recently she's found the best outlet to show her true side, believing that it is very important for a woman to feel comfortable in her own skin, and allow herself to feel sexy, no matter how that may be manifested. Dancing, modeling, and acting are what makes her feel complete, and really excels in every aspect of her career.

Briana Blair is currently working as an adult actress for companies such as Wicked pictures, Penthouse, Digital Playground, Playboy, Hustler, and many more. Briana recently graced the cover of Hustler, June 2010 edition, as well as a full layout spread. She has many more magazine covers releasing soon Briana takes entertainment to a whole new level and isn't stopping anytime soon!

Title Any
(109 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2010

When Jesse has plans to leave the house for a few days, Manuel invites the boys over . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Just The Tip: Allie has a boyfriend with an average size cock. Her roommate

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 6

"Don't You Wish Your Girlfriend Was Hot

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

We hit the streets in search of some busty babes who were up for a good time. You . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Busty Work Babes Getting Drilled On The Job!

"Who Cares? Let Me Fuck

. . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

RayVenNess is the greatest masseuse in California! She's also willing to give a . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Brazzers studio is proud to present the 2nd installment of “The Parodies”

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The totally irresistible Riley Steele is wearing her desperate boyfriend down. The . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene One: Capri Cavanni arrives at Soapy Massage timid and shy. The other bartenders

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Uma Stone is a hot Latin babe with one hell of an ass. Briana Blair loves to fuck . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The great lesbian pussy eaters in the history of their sport, right before your eyes . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Juicy Entertainment presents the third volume to the series “Smokin' Hot Racks”. . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Briana Blair

FemLee says:
 Has Briana returned to Adult Film I am a big fan and would love to follow her again.
FemLee says:
 Has Briana returned to Adult Film I am a big fan and would love to follow her again.