Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

J.P. DuBois
Alias: JP DuBois
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: December 11th 1989 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Aberdeen, Scotland, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 9in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J.P. DuBois
J.P. DuBois
J.P. DuBois
J.P. DuBois
J.P. DuBois
J.P. DuBois

JP Dubois Biography

JP Dubois is best known for his fiery red hair and being a Scot with an insatiable love of sex. JP says that his innocent look is very misleading. He is a cheerful guy who tries his best to keep a positive outlook on life. JP describes himself as fiercely intelligent and having no common sense. He is a versatile performer, but has a liking for muscled men who take care of themselves. He also has a weakness for hairy daddy types. JP fantasizes about one day being involved in an orgy with nothing but muscular guys, and everyone is versatile. He loves going to the gym and has a great love of music. JP is very into experimental electronic music. His family is very supportive in all of his decisions and they support him in his choice of careers. Dubois states, "They know I'm smart about what I do and I'm very happy in my life. My friends all know, I don't believe in dishonesty". It wasn't until he left a long term relationship that he was able to live his dream. JP has worked with some of the top UK studios: Eurocreme, UKNakedMen, and EnglishLads being just a few. Dubois has plans to eventually cross the pond to takes the states by storm. As one of the co-creators of UK Hot Jocks, along with Sam Barclay, JP is also a director for the site and production company.

Notable Scenes and Sexy Partners

  • AlphaMales' Dads Fuck Lads - Breaking 'Em In with Nathan Price
  • Paddy O'Brian's Fucking My Arse with Paddy O'Brian
  • Eurocreme's Power Out with Darius Ferdynand; also with Billy Rubens and Lucas Davidson

Awards

Best British Director with Sam Barclay 2015

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

J.P. DuBois does not have any movies. View J.P. DuBois movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.