Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lara Roxxx

4 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lara Roxxx
Alias: Lara Cox
Years Active: 2004 - 2004
Born: Dec 12th 1982 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lara Roxxx Pornstar Biography

Lara Roxxx is a redhead female star whose adult industry career began in 2004. Ms. Lara Roxxx was born on Dec 12, 1982. It is worth mentioning that this Sagittarius shares the exact birthday with Mr. Saukei. Lara originated from Montreal, Quebec, Canada.

Lara's Porn Career

Lara Roxxx has worked with adult film studios including Rotten Candy Pictures, Depraved Creations, and Taccat Home Services. She is extremely talented and has acted in movies which involve 31 categories. The list of categories includes brunettes, caucasian girl scenes and teens.

Lara has starred with a sizable group of actors including Miss Meadow, Ian Scott and also Steven Taylor. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Lara Roxxx appearing most frequently with Patricia Petite. The pair has been in 6 titles together. Their most recent joint effort, 18 Year Old Pussy 2, was released in 2004 by Devil's Film. The list of films in which they are featured together also contains Girly Gang Bang 2 - All Girl Strap-On Party (Doghouse Digital), White Girls Suck And Swallow (Evasive Angles Entertainment), and Anal Teen Tryouts 4 (Devil's Film).

The collection of films in which Lara has acted contains Teen Hand Whores vol.2, Got Fresh Meat? 2 and 1 In The Baby Maker, 1 In The Brownie Maker. Most of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lara Roxxx is featured includes Tight Pussy Tighter Ass, Bubble Gum Amateurs and Cream Pie Initiations.

After a short one year career Ms. Roxxx preferred to take a different career path.

Title Any
(14 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

Canada is the land of maple syrup, hockey, and fresh little corn-fed hometown honeys. . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Some girls just don't do well when it cums to the world of academics, while others . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Like a kid in a candy store, when surrounded by three throbbing cocks, an insatiable . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Check out the freshest 18 year old pussies in Europe! These teenage Eurosluts gag . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

In this second volume of Hand Job Honeys, you get twice the honeys and two times . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

JUICY HOT BABES HUNGER AND THIRST FOR DRIPPING HARD BLACK cock! White girls must . . .

Studio:
74 Ratings
Premium Title

Lara Roxx is in the house and she is going to jerk my dick three times. This girl . . .

Stars:
Studio:
25 Ratings

Blistering double penetrations! One in each hole drives them wild! DP gives a new . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These girls are good at what they do. They are fluffers and they will get you hard . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Got fresh meat? We do, see for yourself. Only the best in amateur Video, Farmed . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

You wanna fuck these babes in the ass or the pussy - it doesn't matter to them! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What's more fun than a whole mess of skinny girls getting drilled in every possible . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lara Roxxx

No Comments to Show