Christina Carter

74 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Celena Roxx
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: April 5th 1976 / Aries
Birth Place: Ohio, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Script Nickie and design on left calf; unknown on back; unknown on neck
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Christina Carter Porn Star Biography

Christina Carter (Celena Roxx) is a very popular fetish - bondage model who's been active for over 10 years. Christina is a very attractive woman with some enticing 34DD - 27-36 body. She claims she grew up a tomboy and was active in sports. Christina managed to grow up fast and actually opened her up her first business at the age of nineteen. The business was a strip club, so that was Christina's earliest introduction to the business. Christina also began doing legitimate modeling work at this time.

Christina was even featured as the Thunder Harley Davidson Girl for years and did commercials, ads and events. Eventually, she found herself doing bondage modeling, as she felt a genuine love and connection to it. Currently, Christina does a lot of work on the internet and you can find her on her website www.christinabound.com. Christina participates in bondage, fetish, glamour, messy and many other types of modeling. Christina also admits to love being tied up and hogtied. Christina has also managed to do some movies in her time that mostly consisted of lesbian or bondage-themed films.

Title Any
(66 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

It's a total family affair when these sluts get their pussies pounded by their stepbrothers. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Sexy blonde jogger taken and stripped naked except for her sneakers, bound ass up, . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Tattoo Goth submissive struggles in her tight leather hogtie, sweating as I have . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Voyeuristic moms are living vicariously through their daughters! Erica Lauren, Kali . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Bondage supermodel Christina Carter started in the business around the same time . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

1. Fetish and fitness model Wenona teases while putting on her sexy high heels, then . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Guys, Miss WWW America was made with the viewer in mind. We have it all! Amateur . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Christina Carter is very turned on by the new girl in the office Anastasia Pierce . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Christina Carter had so much fun the first time around that she's decided to come . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These girls don't hesitate when it comes to taking matters in to their own hands. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Jewell Marceau presents Pantyhose Domination 2. Jewell takes on the task as 4 girl's . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Christina Carter is a local police officer in Jewell Marceau's neighborhood raising . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Christina Carter

Scorpio says:
 I love Christina, she can take a pretty good spanking, and that behind! My temple of worship!
tater says:
 She is gorgeous, but I wish she would do more hardcore.
TommyG says:
 Christina is simply the best there's ever been. We need more of her!
TommyG says:
 Christina is simply the best there's ever been!