Teena Dolly

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Teena Dolly
Teena DollyTeena Dolly
Aliases: Tina Lipoldina, Tina Dolly, Teena Lipoldina, Salina Fine, Teena Lipoldino
Born: Apr 28th 1991
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Teena Dolly Pornstar Biography

Teena Dolly is a female actress. Teena Dolly was born on Apr 28, 1991. It is interesting to note that this Taurus has the same birthday as Audrey Royal, however, Teena is 4 years older than Audrey Royal. Ms. Teena Dolly was born in Russia.

Teena's Porn Career

Ms. Dolly has worked with multiple adult video studios which include Private, Clark Euro Angel Video, and Rocco Siffredi Productions. This porn star is quite talented and has starred in videos which are associated with 71 categories. The list includes female on female toy and dildo scenes, male on female gangbangs and even facials.

Ms. Teena Dolly has performed with a sizable group of stars including Bettina Kox, Melanie Memphis and also Ivana Sugar. Of all of her costars, you can find Teena Dolly appearing most often with Choky Ice. The two of them have been in 10 movies together. Their most recent movie, School Of Anal Lessons, was released in 2017 by Alex Romero. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Becca e Ferdy)_DELETE_DUPLICATE (Pink'O), One In The Front & One In The Rear (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), and Sex Hospital 2 (DDF Productions).

The collection of videos in which Teena Dolly appears includes Home Alone Teens 1, Summertime 7 and POV Virgins Fucked. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Dolly appears contains Couples Seduce Couples, University Gang Bang and Winking 101 - In Russia.

Title Any
(45 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-15

Nacho subjects these bodacious babes to slobbery face fucking and passionate pussy . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Director Robin Reid and Max Cortes go to Prague on a field trip and fuck a few innocent . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Have you ever imagined being blindfolded and taken advantage of by two gorgeous blondes? . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Imagine waking up to a beautiful blonde bringing you breakfast in bed.

And

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

IFG presents the fourth edition of "Caza Guiris". They come for the sun and the sangria . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Foot fetish anyone? HD Video from the photo-set ;-) Grace's boyfriend asks her to . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Eufrat and Grace are two of the most sexual girls we know. And although they like . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Forever lucky Mr. X gets his chance with pure and beautiful Grace (Teena Lipoldino). . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

"Fresh beauty opens one's eyes wherever it is really seen, but the very abundance

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Explicit Empire's - DP Does It! features 5 beauties, Electra Angel, Evelyne Foxy,

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Welcome to the jungle! The place where all of the dreams come true. Well that is . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Four hot scenes of XXX schoolgirl anal sluts in action. These teens are young, wild . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Teena Dolly

No Comments to Show