Angelica Sin

167 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Angelica Sin
Aliases: Alexandra Sinn, Angelica Sinn, Angela Oliver
Born: Apr 9th 1974
Birth Place: Jacksonville, NC, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angelica Sin came from humble beginnings, twirling baton in her North Carolina high school. She got her degree in nursing from the University of South Carolina. Nursing was not nearly as fun as stripping for Angelica.

Soon she was feature dancing all over North America. It wasn't long before she got into making fuck on camera. She shot her first scene with her longtime boyfriend and porn star Mick Jackher, and has since worked for Elegant Angel, Adam & Eve, and Vivid to name a few.

Angelica Sin still feature dances all over the country. She loves her dogs and can't live without them or her boyfriend Mich Jackher.

Title Any
(440 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 1999
Date Added: 2019-01-03

How many glasses do these horny fuckers want? Even if it's too much these pussies . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

These big titted ladies will do everything to get a job at a strip club. Besides . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Mommy has a craving that can only be satisfied by rock hard, throbbing dick! Some . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Hey look, you're the Dean of Girls! You get to direct the eager beavers of Vivid . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The Party At Philmore Butts Place is the party of the century! So much sex, this . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Absolutely no men are allowed when these girls want to play! These clit licking cuties . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

FusXion presents a 2-disc compilation of nothing but the sexiest MILFs of all time! . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

There's nothing like anal! The fit is tighter, the feeling is more intense and some . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Angelica Sin can't wait to shoot this film. She explains she wants to surprise her . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Most big cities have a movie theater like the Palace. It was built in the golden . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Angelica Sin

No Comments to Show