Shablee

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Chablis
Born: Dec 29th 1952
Gender: Female
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shablee Pornstar Biography

Shablee is a female adult model. This Capricorn was born on Dec 29, 1952. It is noteworthy that Shablee, a Capricorn, was born the same day as Chablis.

Shablee's Porn Career

Shablee has worked with adult video studios including In-X-Cess, Channel 69 Video, and Mike Hott Video. This model is very skilled and has acted in films which are associated with 26 categories. These include voluptuous, mature lesbian scenes and male on female anal.

Shablee has starred with a sizable group of performers which include Brooke Dunn, C.C. and also Lola Lee. Paired together 4 times, Guy DiSilva has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Shablee. Their most recent joint effort, Older & Anal, was released in 2004 by Filmco. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Adventures Of The DP Boys: The Golden Girls (Heatwave), Big Butt Babes 4 (Filmco), and D.P. Grannies (JM Productions).

The collection of videos in which Shablee appears includes Butt Bangers Ball Volume 1 - The Aged Anal Annals, Horny Couples! Volume 18 and Fuck The Boss?! Volume 6. The list of film series in which Shablee appears contains Big Butt Babes, GILTF and Fuck The Boss.

While Shablee is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(18 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 1995

Some women just cannot be satisfied with only one dick, they need at least two and . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Older women fucking and sucking cocks! Dallas gets a D.P.; Shane takes it up the . . .

Studio:
55 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Fat bottom girls are the best! They make the rockin' world go 'round! These ladies . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These young studs are no match for our horny honeys, but they try their hardest to . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Theres more than enough of her to spread around and her libido is as big as she is! . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

It's good to be the boss! These amateur girls soon realize that typing skills and . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

11 COCK HUNGRY MATURE BABES!! Watch as these GRANDMAS CHOKE on big hard cocks!! . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings

This contains three hott, action selections! These couples are both hot and horny . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

2 hours of prime aged meat! Yeah, they're old, but so what?! They still like to . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Older gals love sex too!! Two hot scenes of hot, horny gals in their 40's fucking . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Bobby, Lance, and Jack are your typical valley dudes, scamming on getting their sisters' . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Who sez you can't teach an old dog new tricks? These sexy seniors let their young . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Shablee

No Comments to Show