Laurie Wallace

35 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Laurie Wallace
Alias: Katie Keane
Years Active: 2002 - 2009
Born: Aug 25th 1975 / Virgo
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laurie Wallace Porn Star Biography

Laurie is most known for her solo and girl/girl only scenes.

Early Life

Laurie was born in Baltimore but at age seven moved to a farm in Scotland. She had a love of performing from the beginning, winning hundreds of awards in Scottish Highland Dancing. She attended high school in Augsburg, Germany where she drove the boys crazy as a cheerleader and captain of the dance team. She graduated summa cum laude with a double major in German and Political Science at Loyola College in Maryland. As a member of Phi Beta Kappa, Laurie attended law school at George Washington University.

Laurie became the "Playboy.com Party Girl" hosted a show interviewing celebrities at the Playboy Mansion. A regular with Howard Stern, he has called her his "best guest ever" and she appears frequently on Cinemax and on the Playboy TV shows Nightcalls, Private Calls and Adult Stars Close Up.

Her supermodel looks have graced over 500 romance novel covers, magazines such as Maxim, FHM, GQ, High Times, Men's Health, and Muscle and Fitness as well as scores of men's magazines - over 20 issues of Playboy's Special Editions, Hustler, Hawk, Fox, Cheri, High Society, Taboo and Leg Show among others.

She has had roles in dozens of TV commercials and ad campaigns, films such as The Holy Man, Double Whammy, Big Daddy, and the TV shows Saturday Night Live, The View, Ed, and Wild On E!

As one of the most downloaded women on the internet, Laurie's popularity continues to grow with the launch of her own production company.

Title Any
(54 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

Pantyhose Tease, that amply describes 28 year old blonde beauty, Laurie Wallace

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

What if you had the power to create? Anything. Anytime. Anywhere. If you could play . . .

Studio:
4 Ratings

Memphis Monroe loves to play at dress whenever she's off the clock. Dressed in all . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

If college was this good, I'd have stayed another four years! Chloe Dior is the . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sexy Jamie Lynn dresses up this elegant film by undressing... as well as acting as . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Premium Title

Bronze spectacular College sluts Hot and slutty college co-eds tell their true stories . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Featuring AVN's Best New Starlet of 2002, Nikita Denise. The first episode in a new . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

A three-some outing with a trio of thoroughbred babes leads to some of the best HD . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

They leave no slit undone, Red Ezra gets the girls together for a hardcore session . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Richie Zaye brings you 10 more of the hottest girls in porn fucking and sucking each . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Laurie Wallace

No Comments to Show