New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220041 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Rich And Filthy
  2. Independence Day
  3. Deep
  4. That's My Girlfriend
  5. I Did My Stepmom
  6. Final Examination
  7. Absolute Tits
  8. Triple Craze 2
Emma Butt
Aliases: Emma B., Emma Butts
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Jul 27th 1985 / Leo
Birth Place: Bognor Regis, West Sussex, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Tribal, lower back; Rose, shoulder
Piercings: Clit; tongue; dermal piercings on chest; navel and studs between belly button and clit; dermal piercings on lower back/buttocks in a V shape
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Emma Butt Porn Star Biography

Emma Butt is a British pornographic actress known for her massive 34GG breasts. She was born July 27, 1985 in Bognor Regis, West Sussex, UK. At age 18, she was approached by a rep from a modelling agency at a nightclub. With her large breasts and height (5'11") he believed she'd be great for erotic photography. During her initial modelling career she did shoots for major English men's magazines FHM, Front, and Loaded. In her free time, she enjoys listening to house/trance music, watching horror films, and horse riding. She has a cat named Nemo. She's also stated she's a lifelong supporter of the Premier Football League team, Arsenal Football Club.

Notable Films

*Hot Office Girls

*Analysts

*Big Tits Like Big Dicks

*Lara's Anal Adventures

Title Any

Rich And Filthy

Video: Rich And Filthy
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-11-25

Whoever said that rich people don't fuck clearly weren’t paying attention. Here . . .

Studio:

Independence Day

Video: Independence Day
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2017-11-23

Stacey Saran stars as a fighter for Welsh independence from Great Britain, but when . . .

Studio:

Deep

Video: Deep
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-11-19

Oh! These nasty, filthy threesome addicts! These European hotties really don't know . . .

Studio:

That's My Girlfriend

Video: That's My Girlfriend
Preview

11 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-11-02

Bluebird Films presents That's My Girlfriend! Get ready for the hottest three-way . . .

Studio:

I Did My Stepmom

Video: I Did My Stepmom
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-11-01

PureXXXFilms presents I Did My Stepmom. These guys are doing something that they've . . .

Studio:

Final Examination

Video: Final Examination
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2017-10-26

Instructed by their teachers to put their heads down and study hard for their exams, . . .

Studio:

Absolute Tits

Video: Absolute Tits
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Do you like to watch busty Euro girls jacking a guy’s dick off between their big . . .

Studio:

Triple Craze 2

Video: Triple Craze 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Guilty Desire brings you another TRIPLE CRAZE. This is some wild gonzo sex that will . . .

Studio:

Where Do You Want The Cumshot? 2

Video: Where Do You Want The Cumshot? 2
Preview

9 Ratings

Where Do You Want The Cumshot? #2 features more than 20 girls receiving the money . . .

Studio:

Boobs Exposed

Video: Boobs Exposed
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

You've been waiting for this all day long! Boobs Exposed is a stunner packed with . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Emma Butt

No Comments to Show