Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Selvaggia Babe, Selvaggia Forte
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: May 24th 1995 / Taurus
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Selvaggia
Selvaggia
Selvaggia

Selvaggia Pornstar Biography

Selvaggia is a Russian born porn star whose adult industry career started in 2016. Selvaggia was born on May 24, 1995.

Selvaggia's Porn Career

Selvaggia began her career in late 2016. One of her first scenes was with DDF and almost immediately, she began performing extreme hardcore sex acts like double anal penetration. Her first feature movie was Seducing Teens With Sodomy 2 before she moved on to work with studios like Wicked Pictures, Doghouse Digital, Porndoe and Private Media.

In an interview she did with Private Media, Selvaggia discussed her penchant for hardcore sex saying "I recently got double fisted by Tina Kay and I didn't even realize! So,I want to do more. Bigger dicks, more dicks" Selvaggia goes on to admit that the reason she got into porn was because she had difficulty satisfying her desires for extreme group sex and bukkake in her regular sex life.

Selvaggia has worked with a variety of other actors including Larry Steel, Luna Rival and also Jessica Gayle. She is branching out into more extreme content like BDSM.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(64 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-06

Selvaggia Babe Love To Take It Double

Another international production of SugarBabes.tv starring first-class names of world . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-29

Fitgirl Fantasies

8 gorgeous babes, featured in 4 hot scenes. Try not to cum too fast as you view . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-18

Inna Innaki Greek Lesbian Goddess

Selvaggia Babe is on vacation in Greece , she love that place so much especially . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-10

Sono Selvaggia Trombami Forte

Hot, hardcore fucking everywhere you turn! These hot babes want to fuck you every . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-06

Frame Leaks 5

In another episode of the Frameleaks series, new adventures for our actors spied . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-09-06

Centesimo Comandamento Sfamare Le Affamate

These girls are horny as hell and begging for a cock in their tight vaginas and also . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-09-01

Fucking With Friends 19

Nympho MILF extraordinaire Tina Kay has decided to take slut-in-training Elle Rose . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sharing With Stepmom 11

Premium Title

Redheaded stepmom Lauren Phillips and young stepdaughter Autumn Falls are chatting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Take My Anal Virginity 9

Athena Rayne’s at her therapists to discuss her sexual needs - when her therapist, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Asshole Fever #18

Hot and nice fuck for the sexy teen Kira Thorn with Lutro. She takes his dick deep . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Fucking With Friends 13

Tina and Selvaggia were sorority sisters in college, but they haven't seen each other . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

July 1, 2020 There is a woman loudly eating chips sitting between two people. The person on the left is annoyed ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: updates

May 29, 2018 Now that summer is upon us, the adult industry is in full-swing releasing titles for next awards' s ...

Comments and Reviews for Selvaggia

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.