Lynn (i)

25 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lynn (i)
Aliases: Sasha Rose (i), Clarise
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Jun 21st 1990 / Cancer
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lynn (i) Pornstar Biography

Lynn is a female adult model whose career began in 2008. Lynn was born on Jun 21, 1990. It is worth mentioning that this Gemini has the same birthday as Kore Goddess, however, she is 18 years junior to Kore Goddess. Lynn is originally from Russia.

Lynn's Porn Career

Lynn has worked with multiple adult movie studios which include SugarBabesTv, Devil's Film, and Juicy Entertainment - Dirty Laundry Pictures. She is very skilled and has performed in videos which involve over one hundred categories ranging from gonzo masturbation to gonzo sex.

Lynn has starred with a number of models which include Lola Myluv, Monica and also Candy Cat. Paired together 8 times, Rocco Siffredi has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Lynn. Their most recent video, Rocco: Sex Analyst #4, was released in 2018 by Rocco Siffredi Productions. The collection of films in which they are featured together also contains Rocco's X-treme Gapes 2 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), Rocco: Puppet Master 8 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), and Rocco: Puppet Master 10 (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The list of videos in which Lynn is featured includes My Sexy Kittens #53, Calde, Giovani Ninfomani Vol. 3 and Take My Meat... While I Lick Your Feet 2. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lynn appears contains My Sexy Kittens, Blow Bi Blow and Deepthroat Sirens.

Title Any
(78 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-09
Premium Title

What could be better than a threesome with two super hot chicks? Well, how about . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-08

So young, so fresh, so eager to show you their wet, fresh, virginal or barely-fucked . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-29

The ultimate in couple-swapping sex parties! These wild couples get nice and horny . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sicilia and Candice Luca delight in Matt Ice's cock in this passionate three-way,

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Scene 1: Andy Stone and his sidekick Sicilia are one dynamic duo . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

What’s better than spreading a hot pair of thighs? Ask any guy, its having double . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Being a landlord is not the easiest job when you have to collect rent from tenants

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Cute little Sasha Rose is sitting around with her boyfriend playing video games. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In the depraved therapy sessions of "Rocco: Sex Analyst #4," XXX icon Rocco Siffredi . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Syren Sexton blasts off into outer space to save Earth from an evil mastermind's . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lynn (i)

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Super cute face. Nice little spinner.