Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Valentino
ValentinoValentino
Alias: Pierre Swami
Years Active: 1992 - 2013
Born: Nov 24th 1964 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Valentino's Porn Star Biography

Valentino was working on adult film sets for years before he actually made his first appearance on camera in 1992. Prior to his porn debut, Valentino graduated with a degree from Honolulu University in 1989. Valentino performed in XXX movies from 1992-2013, racking up more than 670 titles over the course of his career in the industry. He worked with many of the industry's best production companies, including Kick Ass Pictures, Vivid, Pink Visual, Adam & Eve, and many more.

Notable Performances

Valentino is known for performing in several different series, often appearing in multiple videos within each series. Examples of series that Valentino has performed in multiple times include 10 Man Cum Slam (Kick Ass Pictures) in which he's appeared in 19 films, 5 Guy Cream Pie (Kick Ass Pictures) in which he's performed in 12 videos, and Gangbang Squad (Pink Visual) in which he's appeared in 10 movies. Other notable films include Brunettes Have More Anal Fun (Seymore Butts), Flesh Circus (Elegant Angel), Hitting It From Behind (Adam & Eve), and the series Her First Anal Sex (Pink Visual), in which he appeared in 9 videos.

(511 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2002

Virtual Vixens

Premium Title

Bonus scene included featuring Billy Glide and Rosario. Virtual Vixens presents to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Dorcel Girls (French Language)

Premium Title

Before the cameras at the Dorcel house, these girls have become icons of stylish . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Dorcel Girls (English Language)

Premium Title

Before the cameras at the Dorcel house, these girls have become icons of stylish . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Ben Dover's The British Connection

More fun & filth featuring fresh new British babes! This movie is your direct line . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Young Cum Sluts

Premium Title

Kick-Ass presents a compilation of scenes from their 5 Guy Creampie series. Opening . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

00sex Part 2 - Im Auge des Orkans

Pure perversion, and smoking-hot hardcore action. Tasty puss everywhere, big tits . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Shelby Stevens Is...Sweat N Bullets

007 never had it so good. This film feature takes you into the underworld of spies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

American Doctor Fucks Sexy Nurse

I was running late as usual, but the doctor doesn't normally mind as we have an understanding. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

The Butt Sisters Do Denver

The Butt Sisters are at it again! Join them as they innocently stumble into a swinger's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Female Agent Presents - Alexis & Valentino

I was waiting in my office for the next casting when in walked a very tall American . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Cum Hungry Cumsluts

Premium Title

Kick Ass presents hot, sexy and talented babes ready to suck and fuck the cum out . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Darx

HOLY CRAP CLOWNS! This video has got some of the hottest group fucking gang bang . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Valentino

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.