Melanie Rios

150 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Melanie Jane
Years Active: 2009 - 2012
Born: April 8th 1991 / Aries
Birth Place: Medellin, CO, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Melanie Rios
Melanie Rios
Melanie Rios
Melanie Rios
Melanie Rios
Melanie Rios
Melanie Rios has that "forever young" look that has stayed with her since her inception in the adult film industry. Starting her career at 18, her stage alias was one Melanie Jane, and three months after was switched to what she is known as today, Melanie Rios. Because of her lithe, tight body, short stature, and dark brown, doll eyes, she's in many videos, most of which usually involves teens, cheerleaders, or an older/younger setting. Her looks however, lie, because Melanie Rios is extremely experienced, and has even once played a guitar with her pussy.

Title Any
(125 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

What if one day your wife/girlfriend invited another HOT girl into bed with you... . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Digitial Playground presents "Attack of the Latin Pussy," starring Ann Marie Rios, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The hot and horny Guiliana was randomly cruising the internet for some good porn.

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

We have the smoking hot Vallentina for you this week at the apartment. We catch

. . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Rhianna called me up out of the blue. I was surprised because I have been trying

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2012


Scene 1: Bubbly Beauties: Molly Cavalli and Sunni Mayweather decided to clean
. . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Filming for Brazzer's is every sluts first step! Featuring five scenes of cock crazy . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

As the curiosities of youth take over, these young girls discover their burning desires . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

My stepmom is so hot. I love her dark hair and how she carries herself. I rub my . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Hike Her Skirt Up - Stevie is sick of small-time cock so she is hitting the road,

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Restless hearts searching for that one perfect woman. Beautiful woman-woman sex which . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

When Danny arrives at the Soapy Massage he is met by Kayla. He asks if his regular

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Melanie Rios

bb501a says:
 Despite no body fat she has an hourglass figure and devastating eyes. Great performer over a short career. Wonderful in every scene.