New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Lexxxi Lockhart
Alias: Lexxi Lockhart
Born: Jul 29th 1979
Birth Place: Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexxxi Lockhart Pornstar Biography

Lexxxi Lockhart is a female actress. Lexxxi Lockhart was born on Jul 29, 1979. It is interesting to note that this Leo was born the same day as Karina Play. Lexxxi is originally from Italy.

Lexxxi's Porn Career

Ms. Lexxxi Lockhart has worked with many adult production companies including Evasive Angles Entertainment, Silverback Entertainment, and Lethal Hardcore. She is extremely talented and has starred in films which are associated with 57 categories ranging from ebony girl scenes to black male scenes.

Ms. Lockhart has starred with a variety of other actors including Sasha Bleu, Skye Sinn and Jon Jon. Paired together 7 times, Angelina Castro has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Lexxxi. Their most recent film, Busty Muff Divers, was released in 2013 by Sensational Video. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Chubby Chocolate Lovin' 2 (Sensational Video), Samantha 38G & Friends II (Sensational Video), and Keep It Right There #5 (Justin Slayer International).

The list of films in which Ms. Lexxxi Lockhart has acted contains The Young & The Chubby, Lynne And The Pervert and Plump Rumps 2. The collection of movie series in which Lexxxi has appeared includes Colossus Cocks, Head Game and 2 Tha Point.

While Lexxxi Lockhart is not retired it has been two years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Monster Curves Volume 15

Video: Monster Curves Volume 15
Preview

2 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Are you a fan of women with coke bottle shapes? Monster Curves # 15 porn When you . . .

Studio:

Fat Hoes Black Bros 5

Video: Fat Hoes Black Bros 5
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

BBWs love huge black cocks! You'd think with massive tits, asses, and bellies like . . .

Studio:

Mommy Likes 'Em Young 4

Video: Mommy Likes 'Em Young 4
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Lexxi Lockhart gets banged by a hot young stud with a big dick. He cums right on . . .

Studio:

Colossus Cocks #3

Video: Colossus Cocks #3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Huge Colossus Cocks stretching tiny wet and pink pussy holes! Sweet young things . . .

Studio:

Take Two With Lynne Lockhart

Video: Take Two With Lynne Lockhart
Preview

8 Ratings

Sweet young smoking slut takes on two dicks; one chunky style, one medium! Super . . .

Studio:

Chubby Chocolate Lovin 4

Video: Chubby Chocolate Lovin 4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These plump and horny babes are spreading themselves open for mandingo sized dicks. . . .

Studio:

Plump Cuties 5

Video: Plump Cuties 5
Preview

24 Ratings

Plump Cuties is back with a fifth installment featuring some luscious ladies with . . .

Studio:

Young & Plump 4

Video: Young & Plump 4
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

My, my, my, these girls are plus-sized and beautiful. Their breasts can hardly be . . .

Studio:

Deep Throatin' Fatties

Video: Deep Throatin' Fatties
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These chubby girls have only one thing on their mind...feeding their insatiable appetite . . .

Studio:

Samantha 38G & Friends II

Video: Samantha 38G & Friends II
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The girls with plus pounds are back and they have an all new act! Not only is there . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lexxxi Lockhart

No Comments to Show