Carmen Valentina

31
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Valentina (ii)
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: January 26th 1987 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carmen Valentina
Carmen Valentina
Carmen Valentina
Carmen Valentina
Carmen Valentina
Carmen Valentina

Carmen Valentina Porn Star Biography

Carmen Valentina is short in stature, but that hasn't stopped the curvaceous beauty from lighting up the industry since she touched down in 2009. Carmen got her start shortly after she transferred colleges out of state. Taking a very head-first approach, she did some research on the internet, booked her own shoot (solo scene) and that was it! She was nervous, but she was turned-on too.

Career

Since making her industry debut in 2009, Carmen has been featured in dozens of titles, and she's performed in boy/girl, lesbian, and Latin-themed films. As a testament to her popularity, she's worked for industry heavyweights like Wicked Pictures, Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan Video, Brazzers, and Digital Sin.

In 2019, Carmen won the Hotmovies.com Porn Star Tournament beating 64 other contestants in the annual social media contest. Click here for our interview after her win.

Super Bowl Blow Job

In 2017, Carmen and Lauren Phillips promised blowjobs to fans if the New England Patriots were to win the Super Bowl. #TEAMBJ has been happening with varying participants since 2010, and Lauren and Carmen were excited to be a part of 2017's group.

Porn Awards

  • 2019 HotMovies Porn Star Tournament Winner

Title Any
(52 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-07-12

Holy Senorita! This spicy Latina is one astonishing Cock Sucker & Cock Jerker!! With . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-20

Carmen Valentina-This sexy MILF loves teasing and pleasing cocks so it comes as no . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These are definitely not the evil stepmothers from fairy tales, but they are willing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Once upon a time, there was a plumber, just an everyday average Joe. The typical . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

We've picked up four of the hottest MILFs to show off that confidence and experience . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

We've picked up four of the hottest MILFs to show off that confidence and experience . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Babysitting On My Dick Tight brunette Victoria Vargaz is one bad babysitter! She’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Not just Blowjobs. This is DEEPTHROAT! Any girl can give a blowjob. But not every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

It's the 5th installment of the hottest social club you'll ever join! These MILF . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

An unforgettable interracial experience awaits ladies that hold the right card! ArchAngel . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Never underestimate the the overall influence of a sexually masterful MILF. Horny . . .

Studio:

Can they handle 11 inches of big black cock? Maxine and Carman are wild MILFs that . . .

Studio:

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Carmen Valentina

Lew says:
 Congratulations to Carmen I would like to see her in person.