Kendra James

89 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Mistress Kendra, Mistress Kendra James
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: January 18th 1981 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James

Kendra James' Biography



Kendra James is an American adult model, bondage model, fetish model and dominatrix. Kendra was born in Fort Lauderdale, Florida on January 25th, 1980. Kendra is also well known as Mistress Kendra throughout the industry. Kendra is a beautiful and engaging redhead with sultry features.

Kendra got her start in the adult industry by working as a professional dominatrix for San Francisco's Fantasy Makers. And it was Kendra's experience at Fantasy Makers that helped her hone her craft and she was able to learn the proper tools, methods and etiquette of the fetish lifestyle. Eventually, Kendra joined the circus. Kendra traveled and found work with Reverend B. Dangerous Freak Show under the stage name, 'Stitches.' And it was here Kendra was able to tour the country with Ozzy Osbourne and his Ozzfest as well as other huge bands like Black Sabbath, Marilyn Manson, Pantera and Slipknot. After the touring ended, Kendra decided to go into fetish and bondage modeling full time. Soon, Kendra found work with some of the top fetish sits out there like Kink.com, Bondagecafe.com, Hardtied.com, and Fetishnation.com.

Kendra has since found plenty of work in over 35 films and with studios like Anastasia Pierce Productions, Bondage Channel, and FM Concepts. Kendra is also a fixture for www.leagueofamazingwomen.com, where she acts as a superhero. Kendra still continues to model and work in the fetish industry and some of her best content can be found on her website www.misskendrajames.com.

Title Any
(68 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

Leya Falcon, Dava Foxx, Ember Stone and their dominating friends love nothing more . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Never underestimate the the overall influence of a sexually masterful MILF. Horny . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The Mistresses of AVN 2017 kick off the week right with a agony party! Mistresses

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You are welcomed into Christie's place after a night at the club together. She

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Some girls will just take what they want, especially if it's another woman. Nothing . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Beautiful mature women who truly love the sexual company of young girls. Nothing . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Going Hard

Romi Rain is an intense fitness coach who always pushes

. . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

My Daughter's Approval Part One: Redhead teen Edyn Blair is rubbing one

. . .

Studio:
82 Ratings
Premium Title

A gorgeous assassin is hired to take out an Illuminati warlock and retrieve a magical . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Five hot lesbian scenes featuring cover girl Eva Lovia and Twistys 2014 “Treat . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kendra James

No Comments to Show