1. Curvaceous
Kendra Star
Alias: Kendra Fierce
Born: Apr 26th 1986
Birth Place: New York
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Curvaceous

Video: Curvaceous
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Sex Art presents Curvaceous, featuring five pairs of curvaceous girls embracing . . .

Studio:

Natural Beauty

Video: Natural Beauty
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1: “Chess” Subil Arch makes a wager with her “Chess” partner

. . .

Studio:

Pervs On Patrol #29

Video: Pervs On Patrol #29
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: Staci Carr is filming herself, trying to learn how to twerk, when a random

. . .

Studio:

Rocco One On One #7

Video: Rocco One On One #7
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Legendary pornographer Rocco Siffredi’s engaging style exposes the sexuality

. . .

Studio:

Sluts, Studs & Strap-Ons: Cumming Together

Video: Sluts, Studs & Strap-Ons: Cumming Together
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

No hole is left unfucked in these four scenes of full on carnal fun with dildos,

. . .

Studio:

Fetish Fantasies

Video: Fetish Fantasies
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Taking part in your fantasies isn’t all that indulgent when you have a whole flurry . . .

Studio:

Euro Pickups

Video: Euro Pickups
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Five European hotties that get picked up in public and fucked silly in Wicked’s . . .

Studio:

Get Her Ass Fucked 2

Video: Get Her Ass Fucked 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Director David Perry presents girls at their very sexiest and prettiest, dressed

. . .

Studio:

Deep Ass Fucking With Young Girls

Video: Deep Ass Fucking With Young Girls
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These little cuties are hot and looking for something new to get into. Before this, . . .

Studio:

The All New Dirty Debutantes Volume 382

Video: The All New Dirty Debutantes Volume 382
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Ed Power's has put together six girls that are considered to be filmed as pre-cumback . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kendra Star

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!