New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. My Horny Masseuse 3
  2. Natural Beauty 2
Kendra Star
Alias: Kendra Fierce
Born: Apr 26th 1986
Birth Place: New York, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kendra Star Pornstar Biography

Kendra Star is a Latina female model whose video career began in 2010. Ms. Star was born on Apr 26, 1986. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Desiree Lane although Kendra Star is 24 years junior to Desiree Lane. Ms. Kendra Star was born in New York, US.

Kendra's Porn Career

Kendra Star has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which include White Ghetto, Porndoe Premium, and OrgyMax.com. This exoticperformer is quite skilled and has performed in films which are associated with 74 categories ranging from humiliation to erotica.

Ms. Star has worked with a number of actors including Melrose Foxxx, Daniel G. and Jeanne Amos. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Kendra Star on camera most often with Anissa Kate. The two of them have been in 5 videos together. Their most recent film, The Dominatrix III, was released in 2018 by Explicit Empire. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Fetish Fantasies (Bizarre Video), Curvaceous (SexArt), and Natural Beauty (SexArt).

The list of films in which Ms. Kendra Star appears contains My Big Black Stepdad, Manhammer 9 and Bomb Ass White Booty 14. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Kendra appears contains Juicy White Anal Booty!, Dirty Debutantes and Phuck Girl.

Title Any

My Horny Masseuse 3

Video: My Horny Masseuse 3
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-10-05
Premium Title

Paula Shy is a hot adventurous masseuse who rubs Daniel G. the right away. She

. . .

Studio:

Natural Beauty 2

Video: Natural Beauty 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Explore the beauty of all natural perfection. Shot in high definition, Anissa Kate, . . .

Studio:

Orgasmatics Vol. 36 - Dildo Terror

Video: Orgasmatics Vol. 36 - Dildo Terror
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Orgasmatics new series, where the big tit bitch goes hard on the fresh clit, a boarding . . .

Studio:

Gape Party

Video: Gape Party
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

With his monstrously thick cock and freaky anal sexuality, Omar Galanti is the

. . .

Studio:

Curvaceous

Video: Curvaceous
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Sex Art presents Curvaceous, featuring five pairs of curvaceous girls embracing . . .

Studio:

Natural Beauty

Video: Natural Beauty
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1: “Chess” Subil Arch makes a wager with her “Chess” partner

. . .

Studio:

Pervs On Patrol #29

Video: Pervs On Patrol #29
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: Staci Carr is filming herself, trying to learn how to twerk, when a random

. . .

Studio:

Rocco One On One #7

Video: Rocco One On One #7
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Legendary pornographer Rocco Siffredi's engaging style exposes the sexuality of

. . .

Studio:

Sluts, Studs & Strap-Ons: Cumming Together

Video: Sluts, Studs & Strap-Ons: Cumming Together
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

No hole is left unfucked in these four scenes of full on carnal fun with dildos,

. . .

Studio:

Fetish Fantasies

Video: Fetish Fantasies
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Taking part in your fantasies isn't all that indulgent when you have a whole flurry . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kendra Star

No Comments to Show