Stephanie Hall
Stephanie HallStephanie Hall
Alias: Sunny Day (i)
Born: Apr 15th 1976 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: "Ghandis Suga" On Lower Back; Ring Of Flowers Around Navel; Flower On Right Shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

STEPHANIE HALL BIOGRAPHY

Equipped with sandy blonde hair, hefty, natural breasts and a curvy waist, as well as her petite frame make her a formidable adult film star. Beginning her career in 2004 she used her confidence, her demeanor, coupled with her lust-inducing form she was a shoe-in for portraying cougar roles. Despite her ability as an adult performer, she has not appeared in many scenes, and as such, there isn’t much information available.
Title Any

Please!! Help Me Pee!!

Video: Please!! Help Me Pee!!
Preview

9 Ratings

When you gotta go, you gotta go. But here’s a nasty and perverted way to pee that . . .

Studio:

MILTF Gone Wild #11

Video: MILTF Gone Wild #11
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

She's a mother you want to fuck more than any other! These are super hot mothers . . .

Studio:

I Fucked Stacy's Mom

Video: I Fucked Stacy's Mom
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Everyone lusts for Stacy's mom, but now you finally have the chance to see what it's . . .

Studio:

50+

Video: 50+
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Check out over four hours of non-stop fun! From blowjobs to cunnilingus, from pussy . . .

Studio:

Ass Fucked Amateur MILFs

Video: Ass Fucked Amateur MILFs
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Steven Dickberg made sure to get the hottest of MILFs that were ready and willing . . .

Studio:

Mondo Extreme Volume 106 - Cock Starved Amateur Cougars

Video: Mondo Extreme Volume 106 - Cock Starved Amateur Cougars
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Hornier and super sexy cougars that are sex starved. They have experience and they . . .

Studio:

The MILF Experience

Video: The MILF Experience
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Older women with insatiable pussies and the experience to make you cum again and . . .

Studio:

To My Balls!! #7

Video: To My Balls!! #7
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These cock crazed babes are hungry and craving a massive, uncut cock deep in their . . .

Studio:

Interracial Lesbian Tryouts

Video: Interracial Lesbian Tryouts
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Try as they might, these lesbians can't be anything but a delight! Sapphic sisters . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Ebony & Ivory

Video: Lesbian Ebony & Ivory
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Heatwave presents "Lesbian Ebony & Ivory", starring Carmen Hayes, Aurora Snow, Strokahontas, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Stephanie Hall

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!