Mark Anthony

10 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Mark Anthony
Alias: Mark Anthony (Pornstar)
Years Active: 1993 -
Born: Jun 5th 1970 / Gemini
Birth Place: Pensacola, FL, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mark Anthony's Porn Star Biography

Mark Anthony first began appearing in XXX movies in 1993 when he was 23 years old. A big guy with an even bigger member, Anthony became known for his giant thrusting tool, and had little trouble booking jobs. So little trouble, in fact, that he has become one of the most prolific actors in the industry with more than 1000 titles to boast about. He has worked with many of the biggest studios in the industry, including Evasive Angles, Evil Angel, Adam & Eve, Black Market Entertainment, and many more.

Porn Projects

If you've watch porn in the last 2 decades, it's hard to imagine you've missed seeing Anthony in action. While the men are generally not given as much face time as the ladies, Anthony's huge member was always front and center! Here are a few of his notable movies you should definitely see if you haven't already: "Anal in the Amazon" parts 1-9 (Video Team), "Azz and Mo Ass 14" (West Coast Productions), and "BBW Jungle Fever" parts 2, 11, 18, 20, and 24 (Sensational Video). With so many movies under his belt, we couldn't possibly mention all the titles you should see, but these are a good start.

Directorial Debut

In 2000, just 7 years into his massively successful career, Anthony made his directorial debut. He has since gone on to direct more than 100 films. He's made movies for many of the well known production companies, including Evasive Angles, West Coast Productions, Video Team, and Smash Pictures. Some of his more notable directorial projects include series such as "Big Bubble Butt Cheerleaders" of which he directed 5, "Desperate Mothers and Wives" of which he directed 7, and "International Booty" of which he directed 9.

Title Any
(807 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-04

Are you in love with big ass titties!? If so, you are in for a big tittilicious surprise! . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Hardcore interracial sex at its best! Black on White, and White on Black! These hot . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Metro Interactive proudly presents the second chapter of Blackstreet! Featuring some . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

4 Hours Of Star Studded Adult Erotica! 11 piping hot scenes featuring a tasty treat . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Get a sneak peak into some intense, hardcore fucking from a peeping tom's view. We . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

A compilation of your favorite hardcore scenes are here. Two blonde bombshells Carla . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

It's true what they say: Once You Go Black, You Never Go Back, and these petite, . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Premium Title

The new era of transsexual porn has arrived! You've seen him in his leotard around . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Intelligently sexy pornographer Dana Vespoli has created a diverse catalogue of

. . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These family members will make you wear your dick out, via stroking! Sheila is a . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Family kink certified! Missy Lou is a beautiful sweet thang from the country who . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Tanner Mayes is so happy she made the cheer leading squad. She shows her stepfather . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Mark Anthony

No Comments to Show