Ashley Graham

33 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Ashlee Graham
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: June 29th 1989 / Cancer
Birth Place: Vista, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32G
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Script on right wrist, Sailor Jerry on back right shoulder,
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ashley Graham
Ashley Graham
Ashley Graham

Ashlee Graham Porn Star Biography

Southern California native Ashlee Graham was a huge tomboy growing up, and considered herself to be somewhat awkward after growing up as the only girl amongst several brothers. During her youth she spent much of her time reading, playing softball, and learning karate.

Graham got her start in the adult industry shortly after turning 18. At the time, she was working at a pet store in Washington, DC, when a friend took several pictures of her and put them on Model Mayhem. Graham was adamant that she would not become a performer, but after she began to see the success of her shoots, which progressed from nudes to fetish work, she quickly changed her mind after meeting fellow performer Justine Joli, who encouraged her to try filming a girl/girl scene. Two months later Graham was offered a contract with Brazzers Studios, and the rest was history.

In her spare time Graham enjoys writing, spending time with her dogs, cooking, and playing the Assassin's Creed video game series on Xbox.

Title Any
(67 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Like a fine wine, these women only get better with age! Watch as these busty MILFs . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Severe Sex once again presents the tenth volume to the series Perversion and Punishment.

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

These porn stars are off the clock, but they still want to fuck. And they're ready

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Ashley Graham was a little under the weather when she showed up for her scene shoot. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Girlfriends Films studio is proud to present Dani Daniels at her finest! She's inviting . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Severe Sex Films presents the seventh installment of the Perversion and Punishment . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

All the best orgies in one place! Now you don't have to choose one genre over another . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Kendra Lynn and some of her sexiest friends are back for more! This is where erotica . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

These husbands are cheated on and made to suck black cock. Some men whine and groan . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Ashley Graham

No Comments to Show