1. Cock Craving Teens 2
  2. Pervs On Patrol 2
Chris Commando
Aliases: Commando, Cris Commando
Born: Jan 30th 1986
Birth Place: Miramar, Florida, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Cock Craving Teens 2

Video: Cock Craving Teens 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

See STUNNING Euro girls take reveal their slutty side as they bring their fantasies . . .

Studio:

Pervs On Patrol 2

Video: Pervs On Patrol 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

They have no clue someone is watching!

Savana Ginger - "Public Exhibition!"

. . .

Studio:

Pure 18 Vol. 21

Video: Pure 18 Vol. 21
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Scene 1: High Off Maryjane

Maryjane was studying at the park and

. . .

Studio:

Put It In Her Ass Volume 7

Video: Put It In Her Ass Volume 7
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

110% anal! Six ass-slammin' scenes! Take a wild ride down the Hershey highway! Listen, . . .

Studio:

Real Slut Party 3

Video: Real Slut Party 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The Real Slut Part is every slut’s first step! Coconut, Bust A Nut starring Roxy . . .

Studio:

Hot Teen Next Door Volume 11

Video: Hot Teen Next Door Volume 11
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013


Scene 1: Best Of Blake: Blake Haze stopped by wearing a cute pair of glasses
. . .

Studio:

So Big It Barely Fits Volume 3

Video: So Big It Barely Fits Volume 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Some dicks are so big they can barely fit inside a tight vagina! The latest installment . . .

Studio:

Real Wife Stories Vol. 14

Video: Real Wife Stories Vol. 14
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

The 14th installment of Real Wife Stories features the hottest cheating . . .

Studio:

Put It In Her Ass Volume 3

Video: Put It In Her Ass Volume 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Reality Kings presents the third installment of Put It In Her Ass, featuring . . .

Studio:

Big Butts Like It Big 11

Video: Big Butts Like It Big 11
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

After a fun night of partying and teasing Kieran and Alanah make their way back

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chris Commando

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!