April Diamonds

1
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: April Lee Diamond
Born: Apr 16th 1968
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Submit/Correct Star Bio

April Diamonds Pornstar Biography

April Diamonds is a Middle Eastern female actress. This Aries was born on Apr 16, 1968. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Max Ryder, however, she is 25 years older than Max Ryder.

April's Porn Career

April Diamonds has worked with a multitude of studios which include Totally Tasteless Video, Dane Productions, and Channel 69 Video. She is very gifted and has worked in movies which involve 38 categories. The categories include swallowing, lesbian fetish scenes and AVN Top 500.

Ms. Diamonds has performed with a sizable group of models including Steven St. Croix, TT Boy as well as Ripley Samantha. Of all of her costars, you can find April Diamonds on camera most frequently with Allysin Chaynes. The two of them have been in 4 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, 100% Pure Pussy #1 Part 1, was released in 2003 by Sin City. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Coed Cunts Part 2 (Sin City), 100% Pure Pussy #1 Part 2 (Sin City), and Coed Cunts Part 1 (Sin City).

The collection of films in which Ms. Diamonds has acted contains Girls Who Swallow Cum! Volume 2, Cum In My Mouth! Volume 4 and Salsa & Spice 2 - Latin Lust. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which April Diamonds has appeared contains Girls Who Lap Cum From Cunts!, Salsa and Spice and Cum In My Mouth (Mike Hott Video).

While April is not retired it has been 8 years since her last video. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(20 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 1996

Two beautiful blondes star in this classic: naturally busty Westin Chase and Tia . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

It's all about taking it the hard way. Sin City presents a sizzling tale of cheating . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Dirty... nasty... cock-crazy... butt-licking... pussy-dripping... asses wide open... . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

These girls know how to treat a lady right as they lick, suck, and poke in the way . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The Sodomizer Volume 1 and 2 put together for one movie! Girls love anal sex and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

The fourteenth edition of David Christopher's gonzo-style series is much the same . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

This classic 1996 Joey Silvera picture has a mouth-watering selection of foxy Butt . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

We placed an ad in the newspaper looking for models and we chose these hot babes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

The spirit of dirty fun haunts Dyke Manor. When the girls get slimed...they know . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

Double The Pleasure They were a couple of girls on a modeling assignment who discovered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Just when you thought it was safe to go back in the bedroom... Ava moves in... and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

The leather is being thrown aside to make way for skin on skin action. Don't worry . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for April Diamonds

No Comments to Show