Sasha Cane
Alias: Sasha (ii)
Born: Jan 6th 1987
Birth Place: Brighton, England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Sneaky Pee Volume 27

Video: Sneaky Pee Volume 27
Preview

In the Sneaky Pee series, there's no fill from start to finish; just scene after . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Fiona Cooper 1452 - Sasha

Video: Fiona Cooper 1452 - Sasha
Preview

Sasha is a bodacious, buxom, British beauty can be a bit bratty when she doesn't . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Take Her Cherry 1

Video: Take Her Cherry 1
Preview

They're sweet, young and ripe for the picking. These girls have never been with another . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Take Her Cherry 2

Video: Take Her Cherry 2
Preview

Take Her Cherry 2 features a host of sexy and horny girls who would rather have a . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Boarding School Sluts

Video: Boarding School Sluts
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Lacey Little and Sasha Cane look so good when they share licking a lollipop. Katie . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Sneaky Pee Volume 25

Video: Sneaky Pee Volume 25
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Sneaky Pee brings you a bevy of beautiful babes relieving themselves outdoors. These . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

J'adore

Video: J'adore
Preview
Release Year: 2011

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production.
. . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Rock Chicks

Video: Rock Chicks
Preview
Release Year: 2011

The music filled the room as the smell of his leathers turned her on. After performing . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings

MeeOw! (Disc 1)

Video: MeeOw! (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2011

MeeOw is right when referring to this cast of lesbian hotties. In this 2 disc feature . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Story of She

Video: Story of She
Preview

This is an amazing tale of sheer lesbian passion! Lexi Lowe recounts her rags to . . .

Studio:

119 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sasha Cane

No Comments to Show