Sasha (i)

18 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Sasha Strange, Sasha Sean, Sasha Jean
Years Active: 1988 -
Born: February 25th 1969 / Pisces
Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sasha (i)
Sasha (i)
Sasha (i)
Sasha (i)
Sasha (i)
Sasha (i)

Sasha Strange's Porn Star Biography

Sasha Strange made her porn debut in 1988 when she was 19 years old. She worked in the industry until 1994, performing in about 65 films before retiring from the industry. However, Strange made a surprise comeback in 2014. Over the course of her career, Strange has had the pleasure of working with some of the industry's finest production companies, including Evil Angel, Vivid, Brazzers, Zero Tolerance, and many more.

Notable Films of the 90s and 00s

Strange has performed in a variety of niches over the years, including hardcore, interracial, lesbian, and more. Notable films for Strange early in her career include Adventures of Buttman (Evil Angel), Torrid Without A Cause (Vivid), Sex Crazed (Leisure Time Entertainment), and Girls Will Be Girls (Las Vegas Video). Notable titles since her comeback include Busty Office MILFs 6 (Zero Tolerance), Fuck Me If You Want My Daughter (Brazzers), Lick It Up 6 (3rd Degree), and Muthas and Brothas Orgy (Zero Tolerance).

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1990

Sultry newcomer Selena Steele revs her engines in this raucous sex-comedy about bikers . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you love BJs, this is the ultimate collections of cock-sucking scenes. Busty babes, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Get to know the duo taking the MILF-porn world by storm! Veronica Vaughn got into . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Third Degree and Mike Quasar presents “Stepmother Orgy”. This is the mother of . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These hot and horny MILFs have a lot of pent-up energy and they need release! Who . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Dad is not around and your stepmom is lonely. She comforts and gives you support . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Porn Pros is back with the sixth installment of Unfaithful Wives. She tells . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Mommy Blows Best presents the second installment of Mommy Sucks, starring . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy this new Reality Kings series of stepmoms seducing their stepdaughters into . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Older Woman/Younger Girl Movie

Hot MILF teaches

. . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Those boob-alicious gals in the low cut business suits are back - and they are hornier . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Premium Title

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Older Woman/Younger Girl Movie

Meow!

. . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sasha (i)

No Comments to Show