Roma Smith

11 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Roma Smith
Alias: Jackie Avalon
Born: Sep 26th 1986
Birth Place: Tarzana, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Roma Smith Pornstar Biography

Roma Smith is a female model. This Libra was born on Sep 26, 1986. It is interesting to note that this Libra shares a birthday with Angelina Valentine. Ms. Roma Smith originated from Tarzana, CA, US.

Roma's Porn Career

Roma Smith has worked with many adult film studios including Silver Sinema, Digital Sin, and Red Light District. This star is quite gifted and has starred in movies which are associated with 65 categories. The list of categories includes MILFs, hardcore sex and also students.

Roma has starred with a number of models including Beau Marie, Allison Pierce as well as Karen Summer. Paired together 8 times, Whitney Fears has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Roma Smith. Their most recent movie, Teen Dykes, became available in 2012 by Acid Rain. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Best Friends 6 (Ultra Deca), Handjobs 21 (Wildlife Productions), and Girls Home Alone 31 (Wildlife Productions).

The list of movies in which Ms. Smith appears includes Wet And Ready, Best Friends 6 and Barely 18 #35. The collection of film series in which Ms. Roma Smith has appeared contains Natural Born Swallowers, Best Friends and Teen Dykes.

Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

The world's most famous porn star Ron Jeremy, aka The Hedgehog, dazzles two new girls. . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Eden Adams is such a cute and adorable petite blonde. When Johnny Sins gets into . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

What's at the center of these round, delicious asses? A juicy center well worth a . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Prepare yourself for five scenes of the hottest Teen Dykes getting it on with each . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There's no greater gift than the gift of knowledge. And when it cums to sexual education . . .

Studio:
57 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Enjoy ten eye-watering, sloppy, cum-plastering, BALLS DEEP blowjobs. Watch another . . .

Studio:
72 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Give her the shaft. Six women who are all about that hands on experience. Gotta love . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These cum-crazed babes find themselves in sticky situations! And they love every . . .

Studio:
93 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Adult superstar Sunset Thomas owes her stellar career to the millions of fans that . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Stranded in the desert with nowhere to run ... One by one they all GET FUCKED! Who . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

We all need a helping hand once in a while, and these girls are volunteering their . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Busty porn legend Sindee Coxx introduces more of her best friends. With a vibrator . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Roma Smith

No Comments to Show