Alison Star

27
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alison Star
Aliases: Allison Star, Alison Starr
Born: Oct 18th 1985
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alison Star Pornstar Biography

Alison Star is a female adult model. This Libra was born on Oct 18, 1985. It is interesting to note that this Libra has the same birthday as Bianca Jordan, however, she is 7 years junior to Bianca Jordan. Alison was born in Hungary.

Alison's Porn Career

Alison Star has worked with multiple adult production companies which notably include Roll Over Films, Reality Kings, and Pure Passion. She is very gifted and has starred in videos which involve 77 categories. These span the spectrum from caucasian girl scenes to female on male handjobs and, additionally, CBT.

Alison has starred with a number of actors including Mr. Brooks, Scott Nails as well as Adriana Russo. Paired together 6 times, Aleska Diamond has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Star. Their most recent movie, Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend, became available in 2013 by Viv Thomas. The collection of videos in which they have performed together also contains Lesbian First Timers (Soft) (Private), Anna - Secretaire Tres Particuliere (Anna - Personal Secretary) (English) (Marc Dorcel), and Anna - Secretaire Tres Particuliere (Anna - Personal Secretary) (French) (Marc Dorcel).

The list of movies in which Alison appears includes Lesbian First Timers, Lesbian First Timers (Soft) and Lezioni Private. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Alison Star appears includes Nibble My Nipples, Barefoot Maniacs and Pure MILF.

While Ms. Star is not retired it has been two years since her last release. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

Geena is a tooth model who lives with husband in Paris. She meets with Jim dresses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

New Year's Eve is all about parties, glitz, a midnight kiss, and maybe a few short-lived . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Luscious ladies getting together are eager to lick each others' nipples! Each model . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

"Big Tits In Uniform 2" "Hard-Ass Recruiting Officer" Recruiting officer Phoenix . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Aurora Snow is a disgraced MILF along with her friend Holly Price (Marilyn Michelle), . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These are not just big tits they are Glorious Tits. These are the kind of tits that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Watch these four sexy, very beautiful and horny European housewives prove to you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

One pair of Double D Tits in your face is an incredible experience. How bout two . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

The Hottest Busty Cock Craving Babes! Baby Got Busted Scott is going out of town . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

These couples are ready to spice up their sex lives but instead of doing the usual; . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

It's breasty glory indeed as we bring you gorgeous gals glomming on their globes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Third Degree brings you a pantyhose-themed feature meant to titillate in the form . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alison Star

No Comments to Show